None Homes for sale in Huntsville TX 77320

None is in the master planned community:     None subdivision homes for sale vary in prices in the Price Range $600 – $25,000,000 and where built in the Year Built Range 0 – 2023 and vary in size in the SqFt Range 192 – 10,245

None neighborhood features reputable builders such as, Tilson     unknown     Ronnie Bloecher     Abelco, Inc.     ROC Homes     Tilson original BluP     NDS Construction     Donald Anderson     Woodway Builders          None subdivision is located in Zip code 77320     76520     76864     75803     75860     78636     75938     77833     77418     77447     77831     75440     77474     77856     77585     75835     75831     75851     75969     77303     75833     77364     77365     77836     75850     75852     77351     77835     77564     77554     75861     77328     77864     77445     77485     77713     77514     77358     77331     77363     77484     77371     76642     78934     78118     77340     77442     76667     77623     77632     77356     77085     77357     77520     78935     75862     78659     75845     77375     77871     78132     76629     75840     75846     77455     75855     77962     75980     77301     77665     75844     77377     75574     77859     78942     75949     78954     75926     77879     77868     77355     77423     78950     75936     75703     77354     77327     78940     77437     76567     75956     7447     75838     77372     76665     77019     77660     77523     77597     77412     78945     75789     77957     76050     77316     75961     75954     76442     75839     77984     75773     77426     77488     75960     77396     75904     77482     77656     77008     77493     77640     76877     76825     75859     75972     77378     75979     77336     77433     77338     77539     77954     77302     75968     77379     77456     75901     77964     78961     77995     77465     77047     77030     75847     75670     75951     75929     77359     77430     75865     77853     75939     77659     78616     75965     77616     75567     77318     77830     75973     75935     77384     77470     77905     76673     77429     78947     77022     75758     75681     78932     78956     77018     78387     77420     76692     76687     77360     76578     77617     77664     77026     75964     77861     77845     75684     78861     77367     78953     77662     78959     77535     75966     77586     77979     77306     78962     77624     75668     78963     77532     75928     42408     75763     75771     78933     75494     77855     78676     78645     77994     77460     77362     75686     76577     77448     78941     78124     78946     77622     77541     77650     75801     77475     758938     77857     76556     77389     78377     78605     77350     90291     78384     78624     77469     77090     75934     78944     77446     77865     77386     77876     75849     75559     75925     75656     77406     77880     77417     77049     77304     78119     77434          None subdivision is located in County Walker     Milam     Mills     Anderson     Freestone     Blanco     Tyler     Austin     Harris     Grimes     Rains     Robertson     Hardin     Houston     Leon     Angelina     Montgomery     San Jacinto     Burleson     Madison     Polk     Washington     Galveston     Waller     Jefferson     Chambers     Limestone     Colorado     Karnes     Newton     Trinity     Lee     Comal     Wharton     Jackson     Bowie     Fayette     Smith     Liberty     Bosque     Cherokee     Johnson     Brazos     Nacogdoches     Shelby     Comanche     Lavaca     Wood     Matagorda     San Saba     McCulloch     San Augustine     DeWitt     Sabine     Harrison     Jasper     Fort Bend     Caldwell     Victoria     Henderson     Rusk     San Patricio     Hill     Williamson     Medina     Orange     Gonzales     Calhoun     Marion     Hopkins     Hays     Travis     Camp     Guadalupe     Brazoria     Refugio     Burnet     Other     Duval     Gillespie     Morris          None subdivision is located in City Huntsville     Cameron     Mullin     Palestine     Teague     Johnson City     Colmesneil     Brenham     Bellville     Hockley     Bedias     Emory     Sealy     Franklin     Saratoga     Crockett     Buffalo     Lovelady     Pollok     Conroe     Centerville     Point Blank     Porter     Caldwell     Leona     Midway     Livingston     Burton     Hull     Galveston     Tennessee Colony     Cleveland     Madisonville     Hempstead     Wallis     Beaumont     Anahuac     New Waverly     Coldspring     Plantersville     Waller     Shepherd     Groesbeck     Columbus     Karnes City     Garwood     Mexia     High Island     Orange     Montgomery     Houston     New Caney     Baytown     Alleyton     Trinity     Paige     Groveton     Tomball     Normangee     New Braunfels     Bremond     Fairfield     Jewett     Louise     Oakwood     Ganado     Zavalla     Winnie     Grapeland     Simms     Hearne     Giddings     Huntington     Round Top     Apple Springs     Somerville     Navasota     Magnolia     Brookshire     New Ulm     Chester     Tyler     Fayetteville     El Campo     Rockdale     Kirbyville     Donie     Splendora     Meridian     Spurger     Wallisville     Dew     Altair     La Grange     Troup     Edna     Grandview     Nacogdoches     Joaquin     Comanche     Pattison     Elkhart     Shiner     Mineola     Chappell Hill     Wharton     Moscow     Humble     Hudson     Van Vleck     Silsbee     Katy     Port Arthur     San Saba     Brady     Streetman     San Augustine     Willis     Woodville     Huffman     Cypress     Texas City     Cuero     Pineland     Spring     Bay City     Lufkin     Hallettsville     Warrenton     Yoakum     Palacios     Kennard     Marshall     Jasper     Broaddus     Oakhurst     Damon     Woodlake     Dime Box     Corrigan     Sour Lake     Dale     Fred     Redwater     Anderson     Shelbyville     Center     Rock Island     Victoria     Lexington     Chandler     Henderson     Carmine     Schulenburg     Sinton     Boling     Whitney     Thornton     Onalaska     Thrall     Gilchrist     Warren     Iola     College Station     Overton     Lyons     Hondo     Riverside     Rosanky     Vidor     Waelder     Dayton     Newton     Seabrook     Port Lavaca     Weimar     Hillister     Lone Star     West Point     Crosby     Belgrade     Dawson     Lindale     Cat Spring     Winnsboro     Flynn     Wimberley     Lago Vista     Westhoff     Nada     Pinehurst     Snook     Pittsburg     Thorndale     Hungerford     Flatonia     Marion     Ledbetter     Hamshire     Freeport     Crystal Beach     Sheridan     Gause     Milano     Refugio     Bertram     Leggett     Venice     San Diego     Fredericksburg     Richmond     Camden     Industry     Prairie View     Marquez     Shiro     De Kalb     Alto     Hughes Springs     Washington     Beasley     Kenedy     Eagle Lake          None subdivision is located in school district
None neighborhood homes for sale are zoned to the following schools, Elementary: HUNTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CAMERON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CAMERON),  MULLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LYNDON B JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY),  COLMESNEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  O’BRYANT PRIMARY SCHOOL,  I T HOLLEMAN ELEMENTARY,  MADISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SEALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  WEST HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GROVETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVELADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAMUEL W HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BENS BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LATEXO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CALDWELL),  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  SCOTT JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LISD OPEN ENROLL,  BISD DRAW,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  CAYUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRAZOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FIELDS STORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL,  GROESBECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROGER E SIDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  A B MCBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ESTELLA STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  WINDSOR VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  GIDDINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LANSBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TOMBALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW BRAUNFELS),  BREMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND),  H T JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  J.L. LYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOUISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GANADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ZAVALLA),  EAST CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROSEHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEARNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HEARNE),  ROUND TOP-CARMINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SNOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navasota),  WILLIE E. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROYAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DR BRYAN C JACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CEDRIC C. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL,  EVELYN TURLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EL CAMPO),  NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICHARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEAGUE),  PEACH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIAM WHARTON K-8 DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY,  SPURGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HERMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OAKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TROUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVASOTA),  GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN PRIMARY/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  NETTIE MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LORENZO DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  JOAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KEENAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  SLOCUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MOULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  QUITMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CG SIVELLS/WHARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  W.H. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SILSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  YOUNGBLOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEQUEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL,  SAN SABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WORTHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL,  BROOKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDWARD B. CANNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHEAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-LEON),  FALCON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROBERT CRIPPEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREENLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE),  HUGHES ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CISD DRAW,  WEST SABINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EHRHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MARKHAM ELEMENTARY,  BROOKHOLLOW ELEMENTARY (LUFKIN),  SLACK ELEMENTARY,  SHINER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TOMBALL),  YOAKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL,  BLESSING ELEMENTARY,  ALMEDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  LEGGETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KENNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  J H MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BROADDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEEDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  SOUR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MARTINSVILLE SCHOOL,  RED ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARMLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  TIMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DUDLEY ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL,  ELKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RAGUET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KLEIN),  JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY,  GRAND OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEXINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JANOWSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WINTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HENDERSON),  BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BURTON),  HIGHLAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  NEWGULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHITNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WHITNEY),  ONALASKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST END ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THRALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THOMAS J. RUSK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  IOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALTON BOWEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ARP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HONDO),  FLATONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOCKHART),  ORANGEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DAYTON),  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HARRISON/JEFFERSON/MADISON eLEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JEFFERSON),  MCELWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEWPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WINNSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAN AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WALNUT SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DRIPPING SPRINGS),  ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  LAGO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRULE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DECKER PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNOLIA),  PITTSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  A.R. TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORMA KRUEGER EL/BERT KARRER CAMPUS,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DISHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT),  SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  SOUTHSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL,  LAMKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHIRENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VIDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICHTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  W. LLOYD MEADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FOX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REFUGIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BERTRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUGGINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE),  FREDERICKSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  MAJOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BIRNHAM WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEKALB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  TAVOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  BEASLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  TICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KENEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  , Middle / Junior High School: MANCE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CAMERON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MULLIN HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  FAIRFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNDON B JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH,  WALLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  RAINS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEST HARDIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WHITE OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  CAYUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BRAZOS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HARDIN JEFFERSON),  ANAHUAC MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GROESBECK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KARNES CITY J H,  NEW WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  RICE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  MEXIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LAWSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CEDAR BAYOU J H,  GIDDINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TRINITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  OAKRUN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BREMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LOUISE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL,  GANADO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  EAST CHAMBERS J H,  GRAPELAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HEARNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  SNOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NAVASOTA JUNIOR HIGH,  ROYAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  BOULTER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BEAR BRANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EL CAMPO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NEWTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH,  MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL,  GREGORY-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TROUP MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EDNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GRANDVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MIKE MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  JOAQUIN JR HIGH SCHOOL,  OAK HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL,  QUITMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WHARTON JUNIOR HIGH,  JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL (ALDINE),  HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HUDSON),  O H HERMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EDWARDS-JOHNSON MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  HASKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL,  SAN SABA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BRADY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WORTHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL,  BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNN LUCAS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY),  HUFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SALYARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TEAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DICKINSON JUNIOR HIGH,  CUERO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEB INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  TIDEHAVEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  LUFKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SHINER HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLOW WOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  YOAKUM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PERSHING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  MARSHALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JASPER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL,  NEEDVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  MARTINSVILLE SCHOOL,  CEDAR CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  REDWATER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  TIMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MCCULLOUGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  STROMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ELKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MCMICHAEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HILDEBRANDT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  GRAND LAKES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WINTERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  E. MERLE SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARTHUR L DAVILA MIDDLE,  IAGO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WHITNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  THRALL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARP JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MCDOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  LOCKHART JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ORANGEFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  WOODROW WILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  SEABROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (CALHOUN COUNTY),  WEIMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (CROSBY),  LAPOYNOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LINDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (WINNSBORO),  SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  DRIPPING SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  STOCKTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTHOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROBERT P. BRABHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MARION MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  VINCENT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ANGLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PALESTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CHIRENO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILANO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  VIDOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL,  BURNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (BURNET),  ROBERTS/LEAMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL,  FREDERICKSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RYON/READING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BAMMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  YORK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEKALB MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ALTO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WERTHEIMER/BRISCOE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KEEFER CROSSING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WESSENDORF/LAMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CUNNINGHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (GALENA PARK),  KENEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  , High School: HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  C. H. YOE HIGH SCHOOL,  MULLIN HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNDON B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY),  COLMESNEIL HIGH SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  RAINS HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY HIGH SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  WEST HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COLDSPRING-OAKHURST HIGH SCHOOL,  PORTER HIGH SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  BALL HIGH SCHOOL,  CAYUGA HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL,  BRAZOS HIGH SCHOOL,  HARDIN-JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD HIGH SCHOOL,  GROESBECK HIGH SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL,  KARNES CITY HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL,  RICE HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  MEXIA HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  GIDDINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (HEB),  TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW BRAUNFELS HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  LEON HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  LOUISE HIGH SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL,  GANADO HIGH SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  EAST CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL,  HEARNE HIGH SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  SNOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL,  NAVASOTA HIGH SCHOOL,  ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  ROBERT E LEE HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  EL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL,  NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE HIGH SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA HIGH SCHOOL,  MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL,  LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL,  DEW SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL,  TROUP HIGH SCHOOL,  EDNA HIGH SCHOOL,  GRANDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL,  NACOGDOCHES HIGH SCHOOL,  JOAQUIN HIGH SCHOOL,  LAKE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL,  QUITMAN HIGH SCHOOL,  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL,  NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE),  HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK HIGH SCHOOL,  SILSBEE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALTRIP HIGH SCHOOL,  PAETOW HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL,  SAN SABA HIGH SCHOOL,  BRADY HIGH SCHOOL,  WORTHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL,  BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLIS HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY),  HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS WOODS HIGH SCHOOL,  DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL,  CUERO HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN HIGH SCHOOL,  TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN HIGH SCHOOL,  SHINER HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL MEMORIAL H S,  YOAKUM HIGH SCHOOL,  WORTHING HIGH SCHOOL,  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL),  JASPER HIGH SCHOOL (JASPER),  BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL,  NEEDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  MARTINSVILLE SCHOOL,  CEDAR CREEK H S,  CENTRAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN HIGH SCHOOL (WARREN),  HALLETTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  REDWATER HIGH SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  TIMPSON HIGH SCHOOL,  THE WOODLANDS HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  VICTORIA EAST HIGH SCHOOL,  ELKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN OAK HIGH SCHOOL,  LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  SAM HOUSTON MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER,  WINTERS HIGH SCHOOL,  BROWNSBORO HIGH SCHOOL,  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  SINTON HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES EARL RUDDER HIGH SCHOOL,  BOLING HIGH SCHOOL,  WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL,  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  THRALL HIGH SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL,  ARP HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  HONDO HIGH SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  LOCKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  ORANGEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  CLEAR FALLS HIGH SCHOOL,  CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL,  WEIMAR HIGH SCHOOL,  JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (JEFFERSON),  CROSBY HIGH SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTER HIGH SCHOOL,  LINDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  WINNSBORO HIGH SCHOOL,  SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  DRIPPING SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  CONROE HIGH SCHOOL,  LAGO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL,  PITTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  MARION HIGH SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST BROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  ANGLETON HIGH SCHOOL,  PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  CY-FAIR HIGH SCHOOL,  CHIRENO HIGH SCHOOL,  MILANO HIGH SCHOOL,  VIDOR HIGH SCHOOL,  REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL,  BURNET HIGH SCHOOL,  FULSHEAR HIGH SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL,  FREDERICKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL,  GEORGE RANCH HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAND OAKS HIGH SCHOOL,  DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL,  ALTO HIGH SCHOOL,  FOSTER HIGH SCHOOL,  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (TRINITY),  LAMAR CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL,  NORTH SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KENEDY HIGH SCHOOL,  

None subdivision includes street names such as Wilkerson, County Road 259, Ellisor Rd, CR 550, An County Road 2212, Fcr 601, Ranch Road 1323, County Road 2834, Schoenau, Heron, Austin, FM 2620, Rs County Road 3025, Fm 331, FM 1940, Brown, S US Hwy 287, W CR 212, Commerce, Fm 1696, Dewitt Hinson, FM 1484, CR 200, Enchanted Shores, An County Road 2202, Fm 1458, FM 1314, Sens, PR 6050, County Road 116 – 77 acres, State Highway 7, CR 130, FM 132, FM 977, Fm 2158, Off Catbird Lane, HWY 30 E, W North Street, ST HWY 21 – 60 acres, Sacred Heart, Gusher, Niko, County Road 2701, Frances, Viser, Mizell, Rock Island, Whit Loggins, Kachele RD, Michael, El Paso, Hwy 150 W, County Road 204, Sunset Ridge, Fm 1774, Dunbar, Ferry Road, Houston, Howell, Shraderville, Lcr 398, Burford, Fm 1353, Hooks Street / McDuff Drive, 12th, Pashun, County Road 175, LCR 436, N HWY 290, Black Jack Road, Mexico, Private Road 7083, Fm 2429, County Rd 4205, Fm 1736, Scotts Ridge, Off Loma Linda, Firetower, Ferry, Highway 90, Highway 36, Hwy 71 South – TRACT A-B and C, US Hwy 59, Fm 355, FM- 2110, County Road 106, 5th, FM 230, Highway 287, Madeline Rose, Snook, CR 4821, River, Walnut Cemetery Road, PR 507, Forest Service Road 201, Brumlow, PR 349, Roberts Cemetery, Williams, County Rd 315, County Road 325, Willow Springs Rd, County Road 320, W Fox Street, Tony Peebles, CR 293, 2nd, S Robb, Barge Road, Fm 149, State Highway 94, FM 3083, County Road 308 – 337 acres, Fm 1406, Lakeview, Piney Woods, County Road 203, Lutheran School, FM 1280, Lostwood, CR 4268, San Antonio, County Road 133, Steck Bottom, Durham Ranch, CR 2155 – Tract C, FM 954, Due 2 Road, CR 2155 – TRACT B, County Road 272 – 67 acres, CR 2155 – TRACT A, State Highway 21, Pearson, County Road 313, Old Hempstead, Woodland, Donigan, Bernard, Walnut, Off US Highway 287, Lazy, State Highway 150, County Road 1101, FM 229, Standard, CR 3525, TBD County Road 2266, Becker, Post Oak Point, FM 3016, Fm 1162, River Oaks Drive, Washington, County Road 305, Forest Valley, Pvt 8053, Joseph Road, Jefferson Chemical, Pool, Fm 489, Highway 6, County Road 3725, Kickapoo, Lisa Mae, Henson Road, Private Road 2003 -17 acres, JOHNSTON RD, Fm 3151, Fm 2090, County Road 1120 – 1112 acres, Pierce, TBD County Road 1120 – 380 acres, County Road 4430, FM 2296, FM 163, County Road 1120 – 174 acres, FM 2076, Lazy River, I-10, FCR 481, Hogg Street, County Road 123, Creamer Creek, County Road 1120 – 102 acres, Loop 304, Chris, 4911, Fm 945, FM 1890, FM 822, CR 316-A, Turner, Franklin, County Road 1120 – 110 acres, Huffman, FM 2713, County Rd 3470, Fcr 1201, S HWY 77 – 112 acres, County Road 127, Kilgore, CR 3169, Rabon Chapel, Waller Gladish, County Road 110, County Rd 3070, FM 359, FM 323 / ACR 1224, Fm 532, CR 3050, Fm 49, Hacienda, Highway 290, Hacke, Fm 62, Community, Roy, Atlanta, Fm 359, Joseph, Old Joseph, Jozwiak, Bethlehem, CR 2000, DUKE, FM 3156, Newland, Old Arco Rd, DURHAM DR, Berry, Katy Hockley, Chita Carlisle, FM 39, Pleasure Island, Glenn, County Road 236, Bozeman Ferry, County Road 226, Richards, Fm 1127, 17th, State Highway 75 South, FM 27, State Highway 159, FM 1751, Old Salem Church, Pecan, Hwy 150, S Scrub Creek Rd, River Terrace, Brazeal, Trailwood, Mueschke, Ferne, Hwy, State Hwy 146 S, Cochran, Highway 75 North, Hilburn, Creekwood, OFF FM 227, LCR 891, Huckaby, Fillmore, Fostoria, CR 2170, Fm 822, FM 1696, Turkey, CR 1640, Sullivan, Humble Camp, Old Goliad, An County Road 1220, FM 1457, US Hwy 190, County Rd 467, Wallisville-Turtle Bayou, Hope, Mohawk, Martin White, Stuebnerairline, Fm 2628, FM 1468 South, FM 2663, Hwy 69 North, FM 1488, FM 355, Penick, FM 2549 – 13 acres, Cypress, CR 203, Prune Road, Chestnut, Sh 19, FM 224, Private Road 1024 – 134 acres, Big Pasture Rd, County Road 369, Spring Cypress, Ike White, Shaws Bend Road, Skull Creek, Highway 105, Hwy 237, Kleihege, Hwy 79, Willis, Willis Rd, FM 149, US Highway 77, County Road 326 Ohio Colony, Old Nelsonville, CR 103, Almeda Genoa, Dorrington, Glover, Hwy 6, County Road 394, US Hwy 59N, FM 227, CR 4615, Loop 390 N ROW, Loop 390 N, Bowie, Lincolnshire, FM 705, Fm 3018, County Road 4570, Joubert, Hudson, Knolle, Pegoda Ranch, Farm Road 2798, Texas State Hwy 63 W, County Road 439, Hwy 159, Old Beaumont Rd, Fm 95, Pettytown Road, Mcgehee, Mellman, FCR 290, Bowler Rd, CR 207, FM 1511, US Highway 259, Tarver, N Ridge, FM 92, tulane dr, Hwy 67, Shepard Hill, Lofty Pines Ln, CR 2618, County Road 1520, FM 249, Fm 1488, Pahal, US Highway 190 West, CR 260, Anderson County Road 1215, CR 118, Haschke, County Road 2777, County Road 4595, Fm 1451, US Highway 59, CR 114, An County Road 174, FM 2854, Hidden Valley, Drew, FM 227 / CR 1855, FM 489, Fm 1097, Spring Stuebner, County Road 316, I-45 N, Stockold, Fm 147, County Road 2050, Stokes, Harrisburg, FCR 370, Fm 2546, Highway 67, Lincoln, Cypress Rosehill, Fm 339, Cypress Church, US Hwy 287, Runnells, Ninth, Hwy 71, Hardy, Wooley, Cades Cove, US 259, Sandtown, County Road 4035, Aggie Expressway 249, County Road 222, Pinemont, County Road 2150, County Road 2570, County Rd 2570, County Road 591, County Road 1120 – 95 acres, Hwy 83, County Rd 1144, County Road 1144, Edge Cut Off, Fm 442, CR 204, Macedonia, HCR 1335, Hickory Loop – 5 acres, HCR 1262, LCR 743 – half acre, Offshore, Sh 21, Highway 159, Spring Branch, FM 1362 North -8 acres, County Road 450 -23 acres, Hwy 87, FM 112 – 5 acres, Hill Farm, 1943 N North 304, Rocky Creek, FM 325, State Highway Loop 220, Affleck, Hidden Leaf Trail, FM 244, Cross Creek, FM 2089, Lone Oak, Piney Woods Rd, Highway 190, Farm to Market Rd 1943, FM 1736 Rd, Gordon, Haynes Rd, 290 Bus, PR 8065, FM 2937, FM 2937/Old Arco Rd, FM 60 – 110 acres, County Road 132, Brentwood, County Road 4516, HWY 19, Schumann, South Main, CR 428, Ladewig, McCormick, Hwy 19, Hwy 190, off Brunes Mill Road, State Highway 304, Youpon Lane, Neches River, Third St, Fourth St, W George Jones Rd, County Rd 407, Fifth St, TX HWY 321, TBD County Road 1120 – 105 acres, US Highway 90, County Rd 1028, Jones, Northcrest, County Road 1120 – 126 acres, US Hwy 287 / FM 2781, FCR 462, Todville, State Highway 172, Schank, FM 908, County Road 253, Hickory Loop/Cedar Lane, Betka, FM 1013, 7th Street, Pleasure Point, Pitts, St James Church, State Highway 111, Fenley Flat, County Rd 306, FM 1374, Foley Off, CR 4086, Jackson Road, F County Road 261, Jackson, Mathis, FM 362, South Sycamore, Jayhawker, County Road 324, State highway 111, PR 1548, Farm Market 975 – 10 acres, Fm 3346, US Highway 69, Fm 222, Ilsley road, An County Road 478 Off, FM 2781, FM 322, Hank Benge Road, FM 405, Deer Brook, CR 2155, Shaws Bend, Fm 1276, CR 4535, County Road 202 – 23 acres, US Highway 190, 6th, Kelly, Sycamore, Fcr 937, Cordell, County Line, Hicks, Joy, County Road 426, Schmoeller-Sens, Waters Rd, I-10W Frontage AND PYKA, Fm 2088, PR 4255, CR 2190, Hwy 103, CR 3095, Hwy 147, Mount Olive School, State Highway 103, S Galveston Street, Kittys Lane, Gosler, Lohmans Ford, COUNTY ROAD 190, County Road 4266, Fm 529, Fm 954, HWY 94, Jones Road, Foster, US Highway 87, FM 2022, Rochen, Chokcataw, Mound, State HWY 7 East, TBD ST HWY 7 E, Old Nada Road, State Highway 237, Lamar, 7th and Mulberry, State Highway 19, State Highway 249, Circle Lake, Rink, Fm 39, County Road 246 – 8 acres, E Frontage, Jenny Lynn, Chandler, JOHN COTTON, County Road 4110, Winn Road, FM 3178, Acres off W Relza Rd, FM 2920, Cb Stewart, Lindsey, West Lake Dr, Margerstadt, FM 3, FCR 411, St Hwy 94, Fm 2978, Duke Rd, County Road 416, Interstate 45 North, Loop 336 East, Dirden, HWY 179, Trent, Co Rd 1, Fm 1094, FM 2076 / CR 2065, Oak, Ponderosa, Highway 290 Business, S Fork Dr, Private Road 2851, Private Road 2851 Tract 2, Cummins Creek, Hoke 2, Navarro Lane, Bonner, Margaret, Sandy Creek Nursery, Hwy 290 Business, IH-10 Feeder, HWY 59, Feeder 164, Fm 2920, Bolton, Medical Complex, FM 180, Wilber, Mount Zion, Smith Road, FM 1371, Bernardo, 6th Street, CR 140, South Moody Lane, County Road 227, County Rd 1585, County Rd 1055 Tract 3, County Rd 1055 Tract 7, County Rd 1055 Tract 2, Monkhouse Dr, Browns, County Rd 1, Highway 79 W, Grace, 159, County Road 208, Armstrong Derry Road, Cypress North Houston, Mikeska, Montgomery, FM 356 North, Old FM 705, Page, Fcr 865, County Road 326, Gibson St, Lone Star, CR 319, Freeman, County Road 388, JT Powell Rd, JT Powell Road, TBD Wells, Fm 109, TBD Fm 109, State Highway 71, Acres Bearkat Blvd, New Bremen, County Road 3930, Texas, Ford, FM 2160, CR 343, Royal, CR 346, Hoover, East Main Street, Sunset, County Road 4529, Oleander Dr, Blackland, US Highway 84, Mutt Young, CR 318, Tract 1 CR 201, E of FM 1008, CR 201 Tract 2, State Hwy 103, Ih 10, KUYKENDAHL, US Hwy 77, Kenney, E FM 243, Hwy 290, County Road 228, Red Hollow, Red Hollow Rd, CR 358, Fields Store, Pecan Hill, FM 359 S, Raccoon, Mechanic, Goehring Rd – Tract 1, W Side of I-45, FM 1097, DUDLEY AVE, Vess, N HWY 75, Old Post Oak Road, Mosley, SH 339, Bacon, US Hwy 77a, State Highway 16, Reids Prairie, Williams Way Blvd, Manuel Loop, Columbus, Kuykendahl, Montgomery Rd, FM 942, 01 HWY 190, Plum Creek, Pilcik, Fm 3081, FM 80/FCR 711, Meyer, County Road 1010, Black Jack Rd, N, Petty Walker Road, HWY 290 and University Dr, US 190 W, Austin Branch, Old Phelps, Union Springs Rd, FM 39 South, Lewis Lane Hwy 150, Lot 13, Hwy 30, Lot 12, Hwy 30, Lot 9, Hwy 30, Lot 10 , Hwy 30, Lot 8, Hwy 30, Lot 7, Hwy 30, Lot 3, County Road 228, Veterans Memorial, Lot 14, Hwy 30, Old Riley Fuzzel Rd, Old Yoakum Road, CR 231, Greens Creek Rd, Fm 229, Harper, Woods, County Road 101, Heath Creek, Nine Bridge Rd, CR 4308, CR 4290, US 30, Hwy 69, FM 3126, CR 2115, Morrison, Old Houston, FM 723, Hoot Owl, Mitchamore, Prine, Tatom St, Walden, Pat Kelly Road, Hwy 59, Decker Prairie Rosehill, Calvary Road, Hwy 84, Battle, I- 45 North Feeder Rd, Rosewood, Barnesworth, Church St, League Line, 7th, PR 1200, Martin Luther King, Lavielle, Armitage, Felder Rd, Fm 743, East Stockbridge, CR 294, Old Bold Springs, County Road 217, ,

None Master Planned Community includes subdivisions such as: None, none, NONE, none – rural, NOne, none,Brookforest, ,

None Real Estate for sale

List of Available None Realty

41111 41115  Community Road Magnolia Texas 77354, 15

41111 41115 Community Road, Magnolia

33412
One Property Grp
$25,000,000
45152  Mitchamore Road Hempstead Texas 77445, 26

45152 Mitchamore Road, Hempstead

Deitra Robertson Real Estate,
$19,452,000
41610  Hwy 290 Business  Waller Texas 77484, 26

41610 Hwy 290 Business, Waller

Coldwell Banker Properties
$16,770,600
7887  FM 1468 South  Bay City Texas 77456, 54

7887 Fm 1468 South, Bay City

8538362
Deitra Robertson Real Estate,
$14,950,000
0  FM 1314  Porter Texas 77365, 40

0 Fm 1314, Porter

Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
$13,500,000
corner  Morrison Road Brookshire Texas 77423, 26

Corner Morrison Road, Brookshire

Evan Lloyd Properties, Inc.
$12,900,000
0  HWY 290 and University Dr  Prairie View Texas 77446, 26

0 Hwy 290 And University Dr, Prairie View

Evan Lloyd Properties, Inc.
$10,500,000
TBD  Old Riley Fuzzel Rd  Spring Texas 77386, 15

Tbd Old Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring

National Land Realty
$10,000,000
TBD  County Road 1120 - 1112 acres  Meridian Texas 76665, 84

Tbd County Road 1120 – 1112 Acres, Meridian

Home & Ranch Real Estate
$9,785,600
23795  Cades Cove Road Chandler Texas 75758, 84

23795 Cades Cove Road, Chandler

29682
Staples Sotheby’s International
$8,443,935
TBD  Highway 287  Groveton Texas 75845, 42

Tbd Highway 287, Groveton

Texas Land Depot, LLC
$8,315,000
0  KUYKENDAHL  Spring Texas 77389, 14

0 Kuykendahl, Spring

REALM Real Estate Professional
$8,000,000
1721  Columbus Road Sealy Texas 77474, 57

1721 Columbus Road, Sealy

3119202
Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Est
$7,958,480
18918  Lindsey Road Tomball Texas 77377, 35

18918 Lindsey Road, Tomball

2112002
Elite Texas Properties
$7,500,000
21402  Fields Store Road Waller Texas 77484, 35

21402 Fields Store Road, Waller

Waller County Land Co.
$7,447,488
22414  Decker Prairie Rosehill Road Tomball Texas 77377, 35

22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Road, Tomball

13742
Sterling Ridge Realty
$7,200,000
23331  Hwy 159  Hempstead Texas 77445, 26

23331 Hwy 159, Hempstead

2223862
Republic Ranches, LLC
$7,068,000
TBD  Loop 336 East Loop Conroe Texas 77301, 19

Tbd Loop 336 East Loop, Conroe

MHW Brokerage Services LLC
$6,719,892
4200  Ilsley road Road Dawson Kentucky 42408, 81

4200 Ilsley Road Road, Dawson

74
Keller Williams Signature
$6,500,000
21300  FM 362 Road Waller Texas 77484, 35

21300 Fm 362 Road, Waller

Waller County Land Co.
$6,403,505
10436  League Line Road Conroe Texas 77304, 39

10436 League Line Road, Conroe

4269712
Patti Shannon Properties
$6,000,000
546  Fm 1488 Road Conroe Texas 77384, 15

546 Fm 1488 Road, Conroe

Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
$5,950,000
10950  Walden Road Beaumont Texas 77713, 51

10950 Walden Road, Beaumont

Legend Texas Properties
$5,650,000
18286  Hwy 59  New Caney Texas 77357, 40

18286 Hwy 59, New Caney

Walzel Properties
$5,600,000
1860  County Road 1520  Center Texas 75935, 84

1860 County Road 1520, Center

4324202
Keller Williams Signature
$5,500,000
44291  Old Houston Highway Prairie View Texas 77446, 26

44291 Old Houston Highway, Prairie View

Coldwell Banker Properties
$5,492,369
0  Cb Stewart Drive Montgomery Texas 77356, 39

0 Cb Stewart Drive, Montgomery

Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
$5,059,226
00  I-10W Frontage AND PYKA  Sealy Texas 77474, 57

00 I-10w Frontage And Pyka, Sealy

RE/MAX Grand
$5,000,000
28075  Fm 2978 Road Magnolia Texas 77354, 15

28075 Fm 2978 Road, Magnolia

Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
$5,000,000
8506  Katy Hockley Road Katy Texas 77493, 25

8506 Katy Hockley Road, Katy

4242382
Greater Houston REP, Inc.
$5,000,000