None Homes for sale in Crosby TX 77532

None is in the master planned community:     None subdivision homes for sale vary in prices in the Price Range $775 – $25,150,000 and where built in the Year Built Range 0 – 2022 and vary in size in the SqFt Range 420 – 13,800

None neighborhood features reputable builders such as, Box Prefab     Jim McKenzie     owner     Nalle Custom Homes     Lorino Construction     Superior Homes     Absolute Builders     Donald Anderson     Fleetwood Homes TX     Ronnie Bloecher     Woodway Builders     Various          None subdivision is located in Zip code 77532     77661     77474     77304     78619     77351     77318     77049     77364     77845     75831     77417     77095     77316     77807     77833     75860     77617     77831     77355     77377     77357     77356     75939     77662     77340     75845     75780     78934     77455     77705     77612     77358     77713     75862     75656     75567     77664     77591     77871     77354     77445     77880     75961     75979     77538     77624     77523     77378     77406     78940     77484     75935     77433     76518     75574     75554     78155     77550     75951     77423     75925     75559     77328     78933     75657     75929     75785     77359     78636     77437     77864     78961     77360     77418     78873     77873     77414     77372     75849     78954     77420     78946     77488     77303     75956     77371     75938     78962     75946     77876     75833     77320     77853     77954     75973     77447     78960     77386     75654     77585     77514     78017     78944     77656     75901     76687     77419     75426     77660     77630     77865     77429     77331     75851     75949     77426     75241     77306     77837     77446     75103     78666     75838     78332     77422     77521     75859     78932     75846     75904     77367     75835     79766     75852     77957     78945     77442     77808     75934     75840     77335     75960     77379     77856     77350     75850     77622     77415     77625     78140     75844     77471     76653     78963     78621     77090     77665     76577     77659     77469     75765     76665     78935     77979     78624     75147     75189     75156     75926     77336     78956     77520     75855     77515     78384     77830     75965     75839     77861     90291     78164     77302     75773     75972     77435     77650     77363     78947     76567     77575     77448     76487     77327     77857     75968     77836     78659     75771     78943     77964     75936     77879     78952     77994     78605     77482     77995     77975     76629     77362     75847     78833     78638     78616     75969     78377     78233     77038     77868     77640     76578     78013     77389     77338     76574     77493     77033     75941     78950     77616     76693     77905     77535     77554     77396     78861     77477     78957     78611     75770     79855     76556     77434     78676     758938     78941     77551     77301     75980     77475     76673     75144     76642     77904     76009     75964     77385     78942     77365     76442     77597     77835     77707     76635     77041     75792     78959     75930     77430     75943     75801          None subdivision is located in County Harris     Chambers     Austin     Montgomery     Hays     Polk     San Jacinto     Brazos     Leon     Fort Bend     Washington     Freestone     Galveston     Walker     Orange     Trinity     Cherokee     Colorado     Wharton     Jefferson     Newton     Cass     Bowie     Tyler     Waller     Nacogdoches     Liberty     Fayette     Shelby     Rusk     Red River     Guadalupe     Brazoria     Jasper     Morris     San Augustine     Blanco     Madison     Grimes     Real     Matagorda     Houston     Lee     DeWitt     Hardin     Frio     Angelina     Limestone     Dallas     Robertson     Van Zandt     Jim Wells     Ector     Jackson     Gonzales     Bastrop     Milam     Wood     Bosque     Calhoun     Gillespie     Collin     Henderson     Lavaca     Duval     Anderson     Other     Parker     Sabine     Burleson     Smith     Burnet     Falls     Edwards     Caldwell     Refugio     Bexar     Williamson     Kendall     Victoria     Medina     Hudspeth     Navarro     Johnson     Comanche          None subdivision is located in City Crosby     Winnie     Sealy     Conroe     Driftwood     Livingston     Willis     Houston     Point Blank     College Station     Buffalo     Beasley     Montgomery     Bryan     Brenham     Teague     Gilchrist     Bedias     Magnolia     Tomball     New Caney     Corrigan     Vidor     Huntsville     Groveton     New Summerfield     Columbus     El Campo     Fannett     Buna     New Waverly     Beaumont     Trinity     Hughes Springs     Redwater     Warren     Texas City     Normangee     Hempstead     Washington     Nacogdoches     Richards     Woodville     Devers     Baytown     Richmond     Fayetteville     Waller     Center     Cypress     Reklaw     Simms     Avery     Seguin     Angleton     Jasper     Brookshire     Alto     De Kalb     Cleveland     Cat Spring     Jefferson     Broaddus     Rusk     Oakhurst     Johnson City     Madisonville     Warrenton     Onalaska     Bellville     Leakey     Bay City     Sebastopol     Splendora     Crockett     Round Top     Boling     Ledbetter     Wharton     Kirbyville     Shepherd     Colmesneil     Weimar     Garrison     Shiro     Centerville     Dime Box     Hockley     Cuero     Shelbyville     Warda     Spring     Henderson     Saratoga     Anahuac     Dilley     Industry     Silsbee     Mont Belvieu     Lufkin     Thornton     Beach City     Blessing     Clarksville     Spurger     Orange     Marquez     Coldspring     Lovelady     Huntington     Chappell Hill     Dallas     Calvert     Prairie View     Canton     San Marcos     Donie     Alice     Brazoria     Streetman     Carmine     Jewett     Riverside     Odessa     Midway     Edna     La Grange     Garwood     Camden     Fairfield     Goodrich     Franklin     Leggett     Leona     Hamshire     Cedar Lane     Kountze     Waelder     Grapeland     Rosenberg     Kosse     West Point     Elgin     Thorndale     Sour Lake     Hawkins     Meridian     Alleyton     Port Lavaca     Fredericksburg     Mabank     Pattison     Royse City     Gun Barrel City     Apple Springs     Huffman     Schulenburg     Oakwood     San Diego     Anderson     Elkhart     Iola     Venice     Yorktown     Mineola     San Augustine     East Bernard     Port Bolivar     Plantersville     Lexington     Rockdale     Liberty     Field Store     Hungerford     Poolville     Gause     Pineland     Caldwell     Paige     Lindale     Louise     Hallettsville     Chester     Somerville     Plum     Westhoff     Bertram     Van Vleck     Yoakum     Moulton     Bremond     Pinehurst     Kennard     Camp Wood     Kingsbury     Dale     Pollok     Refugio     San Antonio     Navasota     Port Arthur     Thrall     Comfort     Humble     Taylor     Katy     Diboll     New Ulm     Fred     Nixon     Wortham     Victoria     Dayton     Galveston     Crystal Beach     Hondo     Missouri City     Smithville     Burnet     Larue     Van Horn     Milano     Eagle Lake     Wimberley     Flatonia     Zavalla     Sheridan     Groesbeck     Kerens     Alvarado     Moscow     Giddings     Porter     Comanche     Wallisville     Burton     Coolidge     Cove     Winona     Bronson     Damon     Douglass     Palestine          None subdivision is located in school district
None neighborhood homes for sale are zoned to the following schools, Elementary: NEWPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAST CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SEALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  A.R. TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CARPENTER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LISD OPEN ENROLL,  C.C. HARDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JAMES STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RIVER BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BEASLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  OWENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS),  MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  KEMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BISD DRAW,  TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEAGUE),  HIGH ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARMLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAMUEL W HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNOLIA),  ROSEHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TAVOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN PRIMARY/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  VIDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SCOTT JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GROVETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOUISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DISHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT),  LANSBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUGHES SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SIMMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CEDRIC C. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CARPENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NACOGDOCHES),  SPURGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HULL-DAISETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHEAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LORENZO DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  ROUND TOP-CARMINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  I T HOLLEMAN ELEMENTARY,  CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  POST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (POST),  JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SIMMS),  AVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVARRO),  WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  PARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROYAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ONALASKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEKALB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PINEY WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDWARD B. CANNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LINDEN-KILDARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BROADDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RUSK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RUSK),  LYNDON B JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY),  MADISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  H T JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST END ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEAKEY SCHOOL,  FIELDS STORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICHARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PEACH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LATEXO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEWGULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL,  ORANGEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-LEON),  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  CISD DRAW,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  HERMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BIRNHAM WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HENDERSON),  WEST HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREENLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DILLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DOGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  ESTELLA STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SILSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIE E. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TEMPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GROESBECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CLARKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAGWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND),  LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRAND OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVELADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  J N ERVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CALVERT SCHOOL,  RODRIGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS),  PALITO BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EVELYN TURLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SWEENY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALAMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  WORTHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CG SIVELLS/WHARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  GOODRICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HASSLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  LEGGETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ELGIN),  MAJOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THORNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOUR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  HUNTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HAWKINS),  MORGAN SCHOOL,  J.L. LYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TOMBALL),  JACKSON-ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WODEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY-LEGACY,  FALCON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DANBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE),  ELKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  IOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  YORKTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MINEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navasota),  LEXINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEVERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  W.H. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  POOLVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  HUGGINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST SABINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CALDWELL),  GIDDINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAN AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BENIGNUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BERTRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SWEET HOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MOULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BREMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  KENNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SLOCUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NUECES CANYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEINERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOCKHART),  REFUGIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WOODSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GOODMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE),  BRULE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEQUEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TENIE HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THRALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVASOTA),  COMFORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FOX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUMBLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  W. LLOYD MEADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAOMI PASEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BETHKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GORDON-REED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NIXON SMILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OAKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  RICHTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROSBY),  MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HONDO),  BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BURTON),  HUNTERS GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SMITHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WELLS),  NEW CANEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RJ RICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAGLE LAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  JACOB’S WELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MCELWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FLATONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RUNYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ZAVALLA),  KERENS SCHOOL,  A B MCBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  C.O. CHANDLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NICHOLS SAWMILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHIRENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  CENTRAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STEWART CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KIMMIE M. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOUSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  BROOKS-QUINN-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KIRK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAMKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HEMPHILL),  DOUGLASS SCHOOL,  , Middle / Junior High School: CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (CROSBY),  EAST CHAMBERS J H,  SEALY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROBERT P. BRABHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DAHLSTROM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNN LUCAS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CUNNINGHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (GALENA PARK),  LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WELLBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WESSENDORF/LAMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LABAY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MANCE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KEEFER CROSSING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PEET JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  VIDOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LOUISE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  VINCENT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TRINITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HUGHES SPRINGS J H,  REDWATER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LA MARQUE MIDDLE SCHOOL (TEXAS CITY),  NORMANGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BEAR BRANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MCMICHAEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  HULL-DAISETTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HORACE MANN J H,  WERTHEIMER/BRISCOE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SALYARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  POST MIDDLE SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NAVARRO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ANGLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GOODSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROYAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEKALB MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ALTO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH,  MAE LUSTER STEPHENS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL,  RUSK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNDON B JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EL CAMPO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH,  LEAKEY SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL-LEGACY,  BAY CITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  IAGO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ORANGEFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEIMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  CUERO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  YORK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HENDERSON),  WEST HARDIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MARY HARPER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EDWARDS-JOHNSON MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DIBOLL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GROESBECK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TIDEHAVEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  CHEATHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRAND LAKES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CALVERT SCHOOL,  GOODNIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BEN BOLT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  SWEENY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GENTRY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WORTHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BOULTER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LUFKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WHARTON JUNIOR HIGH,  EDNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  RICE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  FAIRFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ARTHUR L. DAVILA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DOERRE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  O H HERMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVARRO/GEORGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ELGIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BAMMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  THORNDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RYON/READING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MORGAN SCHOOL,  WILLOW WOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (CALHOUN COUNTY),  COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WODEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY),  HUFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  YOAKUM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL,  DANBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL,  ELKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  YORKTOWN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  STOCKTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MINEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD J H,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  NAVASOTA JUNIOR HIGH,  LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEVERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HUDSON),  POOLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROBERTS/LEAMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GIDDINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LINDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KRIMMEL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTHOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BURNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (BURNET),  SWEET HOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  NUECES CANYON JH/HS,  JIM BARNES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOCKHART JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL,  WOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  STOVALL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  THRALL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  COMFORT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HILDEBRANDT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  ROSS STERLING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL,  STOCKDICK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NIXON-SMILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PATTI WELDER MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  OAK HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODROW WILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL (ALDINE),  MCDOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  MISSOURI CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WELLS HIGH SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  VAN HORN JUNIOR HIGH,  MILANO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DANFORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HASKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  KERENS SCHOOL,  MEXIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CHIRENO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL,  IRONS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  TRUITT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HEMPHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEST BRAZOS JUNIOR HIGH,  DOUGLASS SCHOOL,  PALESTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  , High School: CROSBY HIGH SCHOOL,  EAST CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLIS HIGH SCHOOL,  HAYS HIGH SCHOOL,  LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  NORTH SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COLDSPRING-OAKHURST HIGH SCHOOL,  A & M CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL,  BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL,  LAMAR CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL,  BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL,  BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL,  CONROE HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  VIDOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL,  LOUISE HIGH SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT HIGH SCHOOL,  DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST BROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (TRINITY),  HUGHES SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  REDWATER HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN HIGH SCHOOL (WARREN),  LA MARQUE HIGH SCHOOL (TEXAS CITY),  NORMANGEE HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL,  NACOGDOCHES HIGH SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  HULL-DAISETTA HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LEE HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  FOSTER HIGH SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTER HIGH SCHOOL,  BRIDGELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  POST HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL,  AVERY SECONDARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO HIGH SCHOOL (NAVARRO),  ANGLETON HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS WOODS HIGH SCHOOL,  JASPER HIGH SCHOOL (JASPER),  ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL,  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL,  ALTO HIGH SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA HIGH SCHOOL,  LINDEN-KILDARE HIGH SCHOOL,  BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL,  RUSK HIGH SCHOOL,  LYNDON B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY),  EL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LEAKEY SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  BAY CITY HIGH SCHOOL,  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  BOLING HIGH SCHOOL,  CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD HIGH SCHOOL,  ORANGEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL HIGH SCHOOL,  WEIMAR HIGH SCHOOL,  GARRISON HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  CUERO HIGH SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAND OAKS HIGH SCHOOL,  HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC HIGH SCHOOL,  DILLEY HIGH SCHOOL,  SILSBEE HIGH SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL,  DIBOLL HIGH SCHOOL,  GROESBECK HIGH SCHOOL,  TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL,  CLARKSVILLE MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  LEON HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  CALVERT SCHOOL,  ATHENS HIGH SCHOOL,  SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL,  BEN BOLT-PAL BLANCO HIGH SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  SWEENY HIGH SCHOOL,  GOOSE CREEK MEMORIAL,  WORTHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  JOHN TYLER HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN HIGH SCHOOL,  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL,  PERMIAN HIGH SCHOOL,  EDNA HIGH SCHOOL,  RICE HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES EARL RUDDER HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODRICH HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN CAIN HIGH SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK HIGH SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE HIGH SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  TERRY HIGH SCHOOL,  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  THORNDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  HARDIN-JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  GEORGE RANCH HIGH SCHOOL,  HAWKINS HIGH SCHOOL,  MORGAN SCHOOL,  TOMBALL MEMORIAL H S,  CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL,  FREDERICKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL,  MABANK HIGH SCHOOL,  COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL,  WODEN HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL),  CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY),  HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  YOAKUM HIGH SCHOOL,  OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL,  DANBURY HIGH SCHOOL,  BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL,  ELKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL,  MINEOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  BALL HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVASOTA HIGH SCHOOL,  LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL,  POOLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  FULSHEAR HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL,  GIDDINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LINDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN OAK HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BURNET HIGH SCHOOL,  MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  NUECES CANYON JH/HS,  SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL (SEGUIN),  LOCKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL,  ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH EAST),  ALDINE HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  THRALL HIGH SCHOOL,  COMFORT HIGH SCHOOL,  HUMBLE HIGH SCHOOL,  TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL (TAYLOR),  PAETOW HIGH SCHOOL,  STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (HEB),  NIXON-SMILEY HIGH SCHOOL,  VICTORIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  LAKE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL,  NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE),  HONDO HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  WELLS HIGH SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR HIGH SCHOOL,  VAN HORN HIGH SCHOOL,  MILANO HIGH SCHOOL,  WIMBERLEY HIGH SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  KERENS SCHOOL,  MEXIA HIGH SCHOOL,  VICTORIA EAST HIGH SCHOOL,  CHIRENO HIGH SCHOOL,  ALVARADO HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTRAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL,  OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  SIDNEY SCHOOL,  COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  CY-FAIR HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPHILL HIGH SCHOOL,  COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL,  DOUGLASS SCHOOL,  PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  

None subdivision includes street names such as Foley, Herbert, I 10 Frontage And Pyka, League Line, FM 150, Church St, Longstreet, Barnesworth, Rosewood, Lezak, Dowling, I- 45 North Feeder Rd, Battle, Jackrabbit, Fm 1486, Farm Road 2610, Fazzino, New Wehdem, Hwy 84, HWY 87, Calvary Road, Hoke 2, US Highway 190, R L Butler, Decker Prairie Rosehill, Hwy 59, Lone Star, Loop 336, Tom Marsh Rd, FM 1131, Pat Kelly Road, Off FM 355, Off FM 2912, FM 355, Highway 90, County Road 4227, I-10 Frontage Road, 59 / FM 524, Interstate 10, Off PR 8090, Possum Walk, FM 1374, Walden, Tatom St, FM 130, Hwy 67, FM 356 North, CR 1700, Sapphire Ct, FM 39, Prine, Mitchamore, Highway 105, Hoot Owl, FM 1155, Washington Cemetery, CR 220, Forest Road 210, CR 4415, Fm 1094, Pinewood Forest, Off CR 1746, Wright, Highway 75, FM 723, FM 1291, Old Houston, County Road 1490, Merle, US 84, County Rd 4223, CR 4640, Fm 1736, SH 123 / FM 20, I-10 / FM 806, 288 B, I-10 / Smith Rd, Mueschke, County Road 239, Morrison, CR 2115, CR 4268, US Hwy 190, FM 3126, CR 4507, Hwy 69, US 30, W of Faulkner Rd, Carrol, Double Creek Rd, Hwy 248, CR 4308, CR 4290, Fm 2189, County Road 1627, Perry Road, Qualls, Purvis Blvd, Nine Bridge Rd, Heath Creek, County Road 101, County Road 471, Spur 104, FM 362, Fm 350, Hwy 237, Lisa Mae Road, Woods, Patterson Creek, Howell, FM 1791, Heatherglen, Harper, Fm 1097, FM 331, Fm 2090, Fm 229, State Highway 237, Fm 442, Greens Creek Rd, South Live Oak, SH 59, Kelley, Martin Luther King St, Lake Pool Road, Neches River, Richards, CR 010, SEYDLER, US Highway 59, CR 231, PR 1428, FM 980, FM 141, Fm 352, Fields Store, Old Yoakum Road, CR 2060, Mathis, Hwy 77, Old Riley Fuzzel Rd, Drew, US 259, FM 770, HWY 61, Acres off W Relza Rd, Farm to Market 355, County Road 4670, Lot 14, Hwy 30, FM 2145, Main, Fm 1488, Cambridge, Veterans Memorial, Village Creek Road, Caney, Kelly Rd, US Hwy 59, FM 1409, Joos, Grimes Cemetary Road, Fm 2749, Schuster, Lot 3, County Road 228, Lot 7, Hwy 30, Lot 8, Hwy 30, Cedar Gully, Lot 9, Hwy 30, Lot 10 , Hwy 30, Lot 11, Hwy 30, Lot 12, Hwy 30, Lot 13, Hwy 30, County Road 436, State, Brown Rd, Mound, FM 830, Thaemer, Kovar, Fm 1119, Acres on Western Ave, Lewis Lane Hwy 150, Jalowy, FM 489, Ida Olivia Ln, Union Springs Rd, Fm 1725, FM 39 South, Old Phelps, Fcr 681, Pine Shadows Drive, Austin Branch, Cypress Rosehill, FM 222, Fm 3151, FM 831, Matthews, Martin Cochran, Edna Mae, Fm 1162, US 190 W, US Hwy 190 W, Firetower, Persimmon, Crockett Martin, PR 8415, Hickory, Mount Zion, HWY 290 and University Dr, Meyer, Petty Walker Road, FM 1696 Rd, N, Black Jack Rd, Black Jack Cemetery Rd, Steinhagen, Vz County Road 2318, Schwartz, Lazy, Fm 489, Hwy 36, County Road 446, Farm to Mkt 489, FM 2920, County Road 1010, US Highway 287, Hwy 87, Fm 2918, Page, Bluewater, State Highway 19, S Fork Dr, FM 705, Fm 80, Fuchs, County Road 368, CR 490, Jr Childers, Camp, Fm 3081, FM 80/FCR 711, FM 389, County Road 129, Standley, Margaret, Bays Chapel, Kickapoo, Hwy 19, Jackson, Fm 1280, Riley, FM 2914, US Hwy 287, Pilcik, Mount Zion Rd, Saltgrass, FM 1428, Joseph Road, FM 2158/1428, Fm 822, State Highway 159, Plum Creek, Hwy 71, Prescott, County Road 601, FM 2666, Hopkins, Cliff, Kramer Rd, Lutheran Church, 01 HWY 190, Jack Nettles, FM 942, Fcr 540, LIBERTY LANE, FM 1745, Spring Cypress, FM 979, Fm 2100, Red Hollow Rd, FM 977, Montgomery Rd, State Highway 71, FM 223, Yacht Basin, Highway 124, County Road 4200, County Road 164 Weathers, FM 943, FM 149, CR 278, County Road 418, Farm to Market 2022, Oilfield, Joseph Road and Old Joseph, US Highway 69 N, Foster School, County Road 119, Fm 2761, Brunes Mill, Lcr 703, Darby, Wilson, CR 301, Kuykendahl, East Interstate 10, County Road 432, Old Beaumont Rd, CR 106, Holland, Columbus, I-45 N, Mechanic, Manuel Loop, Fcr 536, Bowden Rd, Fm 1127, Rosenwall, Williams Way Blvd, Reids Prairie, County Road 3425, County Road 1120 – 300 Acres, Old HWY 105 W, Nichols Sawmill, Post Oak Point, County Road 283, Hwy 73 and Spur 5, Interstate 10 East – 73W, Walding, FM 1663, INTERSTATE 10, Fm 109, Spreen, Texas, 4th, Bay Meadow, Oak, May, County Rd 114, Carlisle Cemetary, State Highway 16, County Road 103, Saint Beulah Chapel, County Road 4430, St Hwy 159, State Hwy 159, Pecan, US Highway 84, Harding Street, Smith, Vz County Road 2816, FM 1696, Clemons Switch, Kulow, Pat Henry Cemetery, FM 2755, County Road 4065, Legendary, US Hwy 77a, Bacon, FM 39 N, 290 Bus, Lilly Island Loop, Fm 39, County Road 419, CR 245, Hwy 69N, St Hwy 94, Diemer, David Lane, River Terrace, Fm 1409, County Road 222, Fm 2109, Tallant, Cattle Guard, Haynes Rd, CR 260, County Road 45, SH 339, N TX-HWY 90, Bob Christian, Old Post Oak Road, FM 1275, Mosley, FM 1486, Interstate 45, County Road 212, Pearson, Vess, N HWY 75, DUDLEY AVE, Woods Rd, Stidham Road, FM 1097, County Road 2303, Boondocks, W Side of I-45, State Highway 75, Waller Tomball, County Rd 232, CR 3137, Goehring Rd – Tract 1, County Road 270, Goehring Rd – Tract 3, Goehring Rd – Tract 4, Goehring Rd – Tract 5, Pecan Valley, SH 249 – Aggie Expressway, County Road 411, Private Road 3376, Live Oak, Private Road 7505, FM 247, CR 326, US Hwy 69 N, Gulf Oil Road, state highway 94, Graham, FM 2497, Goose Prairie, Panama, FM 1736, Evans, County Rd 227, County Rd 236, Clover, Raccoon, FM 359 S, Pecan Hill, Hyman, Fm 223, County Road 353, County Road 148, County Line, Bayou Trace, Fm 247, Rexville road, US Highway 69, Pless, Old Houston Road, County Road 2780, CR 358, FM 3060, Fm 83, County Road 106, Sralla, FM 353, Korthauer, Fm 3060, Sandy, Farm to Market 1746, FM 326, State Highway 94, County Road 426, Pr 5415, Weyand, COUNTY ROAD 3175, 9th Street, Huffman, County Road 303, County Rd 315, Hwy 3151, Co Rd 1, County Rd 1, Red Hollow, County Road 15a, Sullivan, County Road 228, 0 Highway 150 West, Spencer, An County Road 161, Alice, 00 HWY 150 West, First C, /County Road 146, Roberts Cemetery, County Road 348, Tri City Beach Road, Flukinger, County Road 3510, Sunview Drive, FM 62, APN 34989, Hwy 290, Joseph, Farm to Market 949, County Road 162 – 127 acres, Murrell, Belota-Walla, Hunt, Fm 222, US Highway 87, E FM 243, CR 132, State Highway 21, State Highway 35, Camilla Lake, FARM TO MARKET 318, Farm to market 318 Tract 2, Todd, Lange Lake, Fm 1371, Fm 532, County Road 325, County Rd 276, Berry Rd, Free, Piney Woods, Spring Branch, County Road 469, Piney Creek, County Road 4478, County Rd 223, FM 2781, An County Road 1811, FM 531, none, North Holland, Alternate 90, County Road 483, Pettytown, FM 227, Kenney, Swearingen, FM 2076, Armitage, Fm 2978, Renn, Atkinson, Rifle Rd, CR 4025, Neal, US Hwy 77, GASKINS LN, Nancy St, Alexandria, Sterling Chapel, 25th, Highway 105 W, Farm to Market 2447, Fm 2540, 5th, Nichols, Creekwood, Harley Golden Road, St Hwy 63 W, Country, County Road 416, Cypress Church, Flat Rock Creek, KUYKENDAHL, Townsen Blvd E, CR 1130, Fm 132, Fm 418, COUNTY ROAD 398, County Road 3020, Porter, County Road 520, Whit Loggins, Ih 10, Roland, Rollover Circle, County Road 3282, Alvie Lane, State Hwy 103, Fm 1887, Coffee, State HWY 7 East, Petrich, FM 542, S State Hwy 94, 6th, Fm 980/Hill, Private Road 5011, Hines Street, Hartfield, FM 1457, County Road 4880, Highway 19, E C, Batey, County Rd 3000, Fcr 975, Beck, Front, Highway 290, Fm 2501, County Road 2790, Fm 331, CR 1640, FM 1280, CR 204, Richards road, Chris, Deer Lake Lodge, E of FM 1008, Tract 1 CR 201, CR 201 Tract 2, Tract 3 CR 201, Private Road 5475, CR 318, Mutt Young, Sadler, FM 3016, Blackland, Niko, Westville, US HWY 79, Lamar, Old Highway 35, Jenny Lynn, Sand Drift, County Line Rd, Cherry Hill, Sloan, Hwy 36 N Kenney, CR 345, Highway 79, Masonic, Oleander Dr, Kuykendall, County Road 4529, Fm 954, Atlanta, Bonham, County Road 323, Dabney Bottom, TBD Goose Prairie Tracts 1-4, tbd goose prairie tract 1 tract 2, tbd goose prairie road tract 3 tract 4, Henson, Runneburg, Elks, County Road 4516, Route 66, Sunset, Los Cabos, Schoenau, CR 392, Madison, Glenn, Fm 1277, INDEPENDENCE BLVD, East Main Street, CR 3255, CR 203, FM 535, Brown, Hoover, County Road 2825, New World, County Road 415, Cedar Break, Fm 315, Preston, NA, Vireo Rd, Royal, CR 346, CR 343, Lee, Fm 957, East Prairie, Shunka, Tom Marsh, Highway 61, County Road 235 – 16 acres, Spoke Hollow, FM 2160, Lubbock, Tom Marsh, LCR 704 – 204 acres, Nelson, LCR 703 – 162 acres, Brentwood, LCR 703 -105 ac, Pierceall, Fannin, Anderson County Road 1215, County Road 4030, HWY 7 and LCR 706 – 229 acres, LCR 721, County Road 3930, State Highway 146, Fm 908, Freeman, Cochran, Roy, Highway 96, County Road 275, FM 405, Sam Parker, Avenue, FM 109, Old Bold Springs, New Bremen, CR 3555, Foster, Acres Bearkat Blvd, Sampson Lane, TBD Fm 109, TBD Wells, County Rd 2719, Spruce, Fm 325, Rob Weaver Road, FCR 683, J T Powell, JT Powell Road, JT Powell Rd, HWY 90A, Fm 147, Fcr 751, Fm 1447, County Road 3016, SH 164, County Road 316, County Road 2050, Fisher, Lcr 454, County Rd 3495, FM 444, Fm 3459, Johnson, Medical Complex, County Road 388, Ruth, Fm 2346 and Allphin Road, Farm to Market 489, Waukegan, County Road 607, Eastwego, Siedel, Fm 2187, Cummins Creek, SH 19, Old Texaco Camp, CR 813, Hudson, Henry Darden, Sarofim Ranch, CR 319, Jozwiak, FM 1511, Cedar, Pine Lake, I-10, Old Howth, Gibson St, County Road 95D, Slade, Cotton, Fm 1161, Tamina, CR 2691, E Main, County Road 326, Easley, Fair, Purvis, Fairview, Ford, county road 110, County Road 274, Wallisville Turtle Bayou, TBD US Hwy 190, Poplar, Lostwood, FM 2502- 33 acres, College, Lake Pool, Fm 2620, Parker, Dayna, Fm 2782, Attaway Road, Bayou Trace Rd, Bayou Trace Road, Fcr 865, LCR 171, Hwy 39, CR 2761, NF 209, Highway 159, Rathkamp Dreyer, Fm 362, W CR 212, Old FM 705, CR 3230, Zibilski, Thomas Castleberry, Star Hill, Church, LCR 707, Sussex, County Road 2611, County Road 401, Adams Flat, FM 579, Industrial, Maley, US Highway 190 West, County Road 12, Mikeska, State Hwy 19, Tract 1 Sh 21, Tract 2 Sh 21 W, CR 371, Tract 3 Sh 21, Tract 4 W Sh 21, Fm 1299, 10140 Jenny Lynn Lane, Cypress North Houston, Macedonia, Nightingale, Armstrong Derry Road, Pr 5118, County Road 2313, Beckendorff, Boyd Road, County Rd 21, County Road 474, Dana, Fm 1485, County Road 208, Fm 225, Harold, OFF OF CR 4020, Highway 6, Houston, Farm to Market 222, 159, An County Road 179, Fm 529, Hwy 103, County Road 224, Grace, OLD CANEY ROAD, Old Highway 105 W, ACR 103, Highway 79 W, Louis Voan Road, CR 4561, CR 317, Cravens Camp, ,

None Master Planned Community includes subdivisions such as: NONE, None, none, none,Brookforest, None – McDonald Meadows, None Available, NOne, ,

None Real Estate for sale

List of Available None Realty

NWC  I-10 / Smith Rd  Beaumont Texas 77705, 51

Nwc I-10 / Smith Rd, Beaumont

LTR, Inc.
$25,150,000
45152  Mitchamore Road Hempstead Texas 77445, 26

45152 Mitchamore Road, Hempstead

Deitra Robertson Real Estate,
$19,452,000
901  COUNTY ROAD 398  Taylor Texas 76574, 83

901 County Road 398, Taylor

All American Ranch Sales, LLC
$14,649,800
TBD  Alternate 90  Kingsbury Texas 78638, 83

Tbd Alternate 90, Kingsbury

12
Century 21 United D&D LaVernia
$12,000,000
0  HWY 290 and University Dr  Prairie View Texas 77446, 26

0 Hwy 290 And University Dr, Prairie View

Evan Lloyd Properties, Inc.
$11,900,000
30102  FM 2920 Road Waller Texas 77484, 35

30102 Fm 2920 Road, Waller

Waller County Land Co.
$11,891,880
00  FM 355  Sebastopol Texas 75862, 42

00 Fm 355, Sebastopol

HomeLand Properties, Inc
$10,750,428
TBD  Old Riley Fuzzel Rd  Spring Texas 77386, 15

Tbd Old Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring

4 Star Brokerage, LLC
$10,000,000
0  Foley Road Crosby Texas 77532, 1

0 Foley Road, Crosby

Alliance Properties
$8,250,000
0  KUYKENDAHL  Spring Texas 77389, 14

0 Kuykendahl, Spring

REALM Real Estate Professional
$8,000,000
1721  Columbus Road Sealy Texas 77474, 57

1721 Columbus Road, Sealy

3119202
Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Est
$7,958,480
21402  Fields Store Road Waller Texas 77484, 35

21402 Fields Store Road, Waller

Waller County Land Co.
$7,447,488
22414  Decker Prairie Rosehill Road Tomball Texas 77377, 35

22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Road, Tomball

13742
Sterling Ridge Realty
$7,200,000
corner  Morrison Road Brookshire Texas 77423, 26

Corner Morrison Road, Brookshire

Evan Lloyd Properties, Inc.
$6,795,000
870 ac  CR 260  Oakwood Texas 75855, 63

870 Ac Cr 260, Oakwood

5423922
Circle T Realty
$6,750,000
none  none  Camp Wood Texas 78833, 86

None None, Camp Wood

Legacy Home & Ranch Realty
$6,440,000
21300  FM 362 Road Waller Texas 77484, 35

21300 Fm 362 Road, Waller

Waller County Land Co.
$6,403,505
22811  Fm 1887 Road Hempstead Texas 77445, 26

22811 Fm 1887 Road, Hempstead

4345022
Coldwell Banker Properties
$6,400,000
10950  Walden Road Beaumont Texas 77713, 51

10950 Walden Road, Beaumont

Legend Texas Properties
$6,210,000
NEC  SH 123 / FM 20  Seguin Texas 78155, 83

Nec Sh 123 / Fm 20, Seguin

LTR, Inc.
$6,023,041
10436  League Line Road Conroe Texas 77304, 39

10436 League Line Road, Conroe

4269712
Patti Shannon Properties
$6,000,000
1669  County Road 101  Columbus Texas 78934, 56

1669 County Road 101, Columbus

4335262
Texas Select Properties, Inc
$5,900,000
18286  Hwy 59  New Caney Texas 77357, 40

18286 Hwy 59, New Caney

Walzel Properties
$5,600,000
18722 & 18960  Nichols Lane New Caney Texas 77357, 40

18722 & 18960 Nichols Lane, New Caney

3341342
Anne Vickery & Associates
$5,410,181
5160  County Road 4670  Dilley Texas 78017, 85

5160 County Road 4670, Dilley

10052
RE/MAX Land & Homes
$5,250,000
22255  Roberts Cemetery Road Hockley Texas 77447, 15

22255 Roberts Cemetery Road, Hockley

34122482
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
$5,250,000
4405  CR 278  Buffalo Texas 75831, 63

4405 Cr 278, Buffalo

3214002
Circle T Realty
$5,250,000
00  I 10 Frontage And Pyka  Sealy Texas 77474, 57

00 I 10 Frontage And Pyka, Sealy

RE/MAX RESULTS
$5,000,000
28075  Fm 2978 Road Magnolia Texas 77354, 15

28075 Fm 2978 Road, Magnolia

Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
$5,000,000
0  Double Creek Rd  Cat Spring Texas 78933, 56

0 Double Creek Rd, Cat Spring

Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Est
$4,770,850