NA Homes for sale in Brenham TX 77833

NA is in the master planned community: Meridiana     Lakes of Savannah     Pomona     Sienna     Bluejack National     Lake Olympia     Aliana     Sedona Lakes     West Ranch     Windrose     South Shore Harbour     Coles Crossing     The Woodlands     City Park     Shadow Creek Ranch     Cinco Ranch          NA subdivision homes for sale vary in prices in the Price Range $1 – $448,000,000 and where built in the Year Built Range 0 – 2023 and vary in size in the SqFt Range 273 – 22,758

NA neighborhood features reputable builders such as, Agustin Serrato     PandK Builders     PNK Builders     Lovett     Philip Grose     Shea Homes     CastleRock     Coventry Homes     First America Homes     Toll Brothers, Inc.     Fraterna Desarrollos     David Weekley Homes     Scala Towers     Highland Homes     Bluejack Builders     Beazer Homes     Perry Homes     TBA     Topaz Developers     ConstructionZone     Ravenna Building Grp     Chesmar Homes     P&J Construction     Drees Custom Homes     Newmark Homes     Disama Group     Lennar Homes     Ravenna Building Gr     Lennar     HistoryMaker Homes     Westin Homes     Preferred Contractor     Gehan Homes     Mendoza HomeBuilders     Tipler Luxury Homes     Joes Construction     Brickmoon/DisegnoAML     Colina     Ravenna Building Gro     DR Horton     NA     Westport     Plantation Homes     Coventry     Jamestown Estate Hom     D.R.Horton     JJ Villareal LLC.     UBH     P&K Builders     Metropolitan Builder     DSW Homes     Palm Harbor Homes     Toll Brothers     westin     Eppers & Wakefield     J Patrick Homes     Williams Manor Homes     AC Home     DR HORTON     Newmark     Trendmaker     Masterpiece Homes     David Weekley     Tommy Bailey     CUSTOM BLT.     Sunday Homes     Highland     Taylor Woodrow     Imperial Homes     Vintage Residential     COVENTRY     On Track Ministries     PERRY HOME     On Track Ministeies     Chesmar     Perry     HIGHLAND HOMES     CANDID CONSTRUCTION     Michael Manley     J. Patrick Homes     Super Tech co     super tech co     nuHome by Lennar     Stone Meadow Homes     K&C Classic Homes     Meritage Homes     MI Homes     Meritage     Texas Hertiage     Brighton Homes     TraditionalCraftsmen     NJA Homes     Award Homes     Village Builders     Steve Fuqua Homes     CalAtlantic Homes     Parkside Homes     Plantation     Taylor Morrison     Ryland Homes     Rivera’s Constructio     Windward Homes, LLC     DANIEL CHAPA     PERRY HOMES     JPatrick     Concord     Texas Heritage     Ellis County Propert     David Weekly     Ashton Woods     Cervelle     Build by Owner     Harvest Homes     Beazer     J PATRICK HOMES     Chesmar Homes LLC     Barndo Innovations     Starter Homes of TX     Censeo     KC Builders     Drake Homes     Randal Davis     HIGHLAND     Pulte     KB Homes     Weekley     Ryland     N/A     Coventry/Plantation     Darling Homes     Village     Brownstone Living     Hird Zavala Develop.     D.R. Horton     Ravenna Bldg Grp LLC     Gehan     Owner     DR Horton Texas     J Patrick     MERITAGE HOMES     Sitterle Homes     Censeo Homes     J. Kyle Estate     BRICKLAND     TRENDMAKER HOMES     Onyx     Tripoint     BEAZER     ASHTON WOODS     Tri Pointe Homes     Kahey Daniels     Harbour Classic     Next Residence     Local     SJP Capital     A Building Company     Kurk Homes     Trendmaker Homes Inc     Titan Homes     Lopez     Ravenna building Grp     Cunningham          NA subdivision is located in Zip code 77833     75835     77357     77327     77964     77581     77456     77480     77571     77372     00000     77364     77562     77030     77360     77864     78154     75926     77083     77051     77351     77306     77500     77586     77503     77055     N/A     77495     52440     75856     75831     77485     77318     77069     77583     50309     75550     77358     77561     77578     77373     77044     77642     77514     78945     77435     99999     75844     24410     77459     64000     77461     77385     44160     75860     62584     62170     75801     97392     62160     77521     77316     77414     75901     62156     62290     75862     62269     75840     78962     76821     77042     62790     75852     62157     62050     77320     62270     78155     77532     60201     77478     78063     77004     76549     75851     77422     77047     77650     77020     77419     77465     77007     77061     77565     75956     77365     77868     77836     76033     77429     77470     77331     77515     75944     77375     77575     77058     77660     75845     77363     75846     75939     78021     77484     77379     77502     76653     76442     77406     76063     75859     78640     77879     77389     78956     77407     77520     77873     77371     78010     76538     77632     47420     77482     77079     77354     77445     77808     75936     77547     75654     77340     75931     77449     78940     77335     75979     75951     77488     77617     75754     77665     77664     77957     77453     78006     77378     77356     78950     77021     77493     78932     77845     77573     78022     77831     77545     77071     77328     77423     71764     72342     72331     77613     77506     72390     75932     75763     77519     78597     75966     77447     77584     78626     77640     71835     75672     75904     71654     77057     77056     77591     75833     77040     77077     77546     78570     00733     75847     77474     77426     77089     77535     77066     78645     77096     77417     77706     77401     75925     76360     78946     77011     77477     76380     77090     77486     77369     75839     77536     77830     76667     77625     77904     77380     77554     77072     75110     75938     75975     77070     77511     77024     77084     78418     77381     78003     77355     77019     77418     75977     77003     77498     77054     77705     75974     75760     75973     75961     77092     75559     78373     77301     78214     75686     77656     75472     71762     77468     77442     77448     77006     75928     77350     76642     77026     77835     77489     75980     77523     78611     77377     78959     75571     77073     77437     77376     77963     77597     77336     77627     79720     78934     77434     77043     76661     76665     76501     77469     77041     77023     77008     77619     77451     75929     77550     77015     75858     77018     76639     77091     77585     77551     77962     75681     77578-4405     77630     77450     78963     78941     78538     77094     77339     77002     77038     78669     77865     00802     77087     77856     75850     77027     77995     77568     77025     78850     77861     78151     75169     77560     77099     77880     77009     77022     78616     77063     77479     77598     78655     75203     76629     78252     75152     75855     75574     76426     77035     75949     75960     75652     75861     77303     76853     76640     72832     77777     72840     77076     79252     77065     77080     75468     78102     78871     77039     72046     78942     77657     77075     78881     77033     72335     76520     77624     77016     77334     78132     77539     78133     77081     77386     76635          NA subdivision is located in County Washington     Houston     Montgomery     Liberty     Lavaca     Brazoria     Matagorda     Harris     Other     San Jacinto     Polk     Madison     Bexar     Trinity     Fort Bend     Yoakum     Leon     Austin     Red River     Walker     Jefferson     Chambers     Fayette     Wharton     Freestone     Anderson     Angelina     Colorado     Runnels     Guadalupe     Bandera     Bell     Galveston     Jasper     Grimes     Burleson     Johnson     Nacogdoches     Tyler     Gaines     La Salle     Falls     Limestone     Tarrant     Hays     Kerr     Hamilton     Orange     Waller     Brazos     Rusk     Van Zandt     Jackson     Live Oak     Newton     Henderson     Hardin     Cameron     Williamson     Hidalgo     Travis     Kendall     Cherokee     Wichita     Lee     Baylor     Victoria     Navarro     Shelby     Nueces     Bowie     Camp     Dallas     Rains     Burnet     Gonzales     Morris     Goliad     Howard     Bosque     San Augustine     Robertson     Harrison     Medina     Karnes     Kaufman     Caldwell     Ellis     Wise     Lampasas     McLennan     Atascosa     Hardeman     Lamar     Bee     Val Verde     Uvalde     Milam     Comal          NA subdivision is located in City Brenham     Crockett     New Caney     Cleveland     Hallettsville     Pearland     Markham     Sweeny     La Porte     Santiago     Point Blank     Highlands     Houston     Onalaska     Madisonville     Schertz     Apple Springs     Livingston     Conroe     Cancun     Taylor Lake Village     Pasadena     Other     Cuero     Mexico City     Pennington     Buffalo     Wallis     Willis     Iowa Colony     Guanacaste     Annona     Rosharon     New Waverly     Hardin     Manvel     Spring     Port Arthur     Anahuac     Splendora     La Grange     East Bernard     Grapeland     Missouri City     Monterrey     Needville     Guadalajara     Teague     Cuernavaca     Palestine     Merida Yucatan     Baytown     Montgomery     Bay City     Lufkin     Trinity     Fairfield     Weimar     Ballinger     Midway     Huntsville     Seguin     Crosby     Puntarenas     Sugar Land     Bandera     Killeen     Lovelady     Brazoria     Crystal Beach     Blessing     Palacios     Kemah     Kirbyville     Porter     Navasota     Caldwell     Cleburne     Cypress     Rock Island     Port Bolivar     Coldspring     Angleton     Etoile     Tomball     Liberty     Cabo San Lucas     Town Bluff     Groveton     Plantersville     Las Lajas Panama     Jewett     Corrigan     Fowlerton     Waller     Kosse     Groesbeck     Richmond     Mansfield     Streetman     Kyle     Somerville     Schulenburg     Richards     Shepherd     Center Point     Hamilton     Orange     Van Vleck     Deer Park     Magnolia     Hempstead     Bryan     Chester     Galena Park     Henderson     Brookeland     Katy     Fayetteville     Goodrich     Woodville     Jasper     Wharton     Gilchrist     Ben Wheeler     Winnie     Warren     Edna     Lane City     Boerne     New Ulm     Carmine     College Station     League City     George West     Bedias     Pattison     China     Burkeville     Frankston     Batson     South Padre Island     Newton     Hockley     Georgetown     Marshall     Hudson     Texas City     Centerville     Friendswood     Mercedes     Ponce     Kennard     San Felipe     Chappell Hill     Dayton     Lago Vista     Sealy     Beasley     Beaumont     Alto     Electra     Ledbetter     Stafford     Seymour     West Columbia     Rye     Elkhart     Double Bayou     Anderson     Mexia     Kountze     Victoria     Galveston     Hillister     Corsicana     Colmesneil     Timpson     Alvin     Corpus Christi     Shenandoah     Bellville     Jamestown     Bunker Hill Village     Tenaha     Cushing     Shelbyville     Nacogdoches     De Kalb     Port Aransas     San Antonio     Pittsburg     Silsbee     Point     Pledger     Garwood     Hungerford     Bon Weir     Seabrook     Leggett     Burton     Zavalla     Cove     Burnet     Deanville     Waelder     Omaha     El Campo     Votaw     Goliad     Wallisville     Huffman     Nederland     Big Spring     Columbus     Eagle Lake     Iola     Marlin     Meridian     Temple     Groves     Kendleton     Broaddus     Ratcliff     Dawson     Saratoga     Ganado     Spurger     Mount Enterprise     Bellaire     West Point     Flatonia     Brookshire     Edcouch     The Woodlands     Kingwood     Spicewood     Huxley     Marquez     Saint Thomas     Franklin     Sienna Plantation     Leona     Yoakum     La Marque     D’Hanis     Runge     Wills Point     Hankamer     Washington     Dale     Webster     Martindale     Dallas     Ellinger     Bremond     Palmer     Oakwood     Simms     Runaway Bay     Huntington     Moscow     Tennessee Colony     Nassau Bay     Lometa     Elm Mott     Atenas     Quanah     Pattonville     Beeville     Langtry     Jonestown     Giddings     Lumberton     Sabinal     Cameron     Dodge     New Braunfels     Dickinson     Canyon Lake     Coolidge          NA subdivision is located in school district
NA neighborhood homes for sale are zoned to the following schools, Elementary: BISD DRAW,  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  OAKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARBARA COCKRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND),  OTHER,  JAMES STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOPPER/HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  ONALASKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROSE GARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MISSION WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  LISD OPEN ENROLL,  AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK),  DEEPWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOUSMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CISD DRAW,  GROVETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRAZOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARMLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  YEAGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS),  MERIDIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CLARKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAVANNAH LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  POMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHET BURCHETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VALLEY RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  GARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HELENA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PINEY WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HERMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEONETTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILDRED JENKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEEDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVELADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOUSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ELKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HARLEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNOLIA),  LANSBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BALLINGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SNEED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALVIN),  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVARRO),  DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARRINGTON PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BLACKSHEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  WILLOW SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALMEDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  HENDERSON N ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PALACIOS),  HUNTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  PARK PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LIESTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK),  SCHIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BENS BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVASOTA),  CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CALDWELL),  MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  IRVING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAMKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  FRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WODEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TOMBALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SWEENY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHEAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navasota),  LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN PRIMARY/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EVELYN TURLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEAGUE),  THEISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND),  MARLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SLOCUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GROESBECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TREASURE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  MARY JO SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ZWINK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SCHULENBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MADDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  RICHARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL,  CENTER POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANN WHITNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LITTLE CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  E C MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THORNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CARPENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DEER PARK),  DECKER PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HERITAGE ROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SCANLAN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GALENA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HENDERSON),  SAMUEL W HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ESTELLA STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BROOKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BETHKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODRICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FERGUSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CG SIVELLS/WHARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL,  MCANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EDWARD B. CANNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KEENAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  ATHERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  WEST END ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BURTON),  FANNIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GEORGE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  SCOTT JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VALLEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREGORY-LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROYAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GOFORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RED BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BURKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FRANKSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LATEXO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  H C CARLESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JAMES E. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEQUEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MARSHALL),  W.H. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SNOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SALYERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PILGRIM ACADEMY,  SCHOOL AT ST GEORGE PLACE,  LOBIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-LEON),  GLEASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  SIENNA CROSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRIENDSWOOD),  TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MERCEDES),  WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  KENNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SEALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LORENZO DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  STUCHBERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DAYTON),  CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  MCDOUGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAGO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  CURINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REGINAL-HOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GIDDINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BURNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  STAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (STAFFORD MSD),  SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EICKENROHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BENIGNUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RUSTIC OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ELLA SCHORLEMMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SAM HAILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TENIE HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF),  CLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  TIMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MALALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS),  HOOD-CASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FLOUR BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  BRILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NICHOLS SAWMILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RIVER OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  FIELDS STORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LANTRIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KRUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROBERTS ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRIARGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OYSTER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHIDBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TENAHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CUSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUGHES ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  MIKE MOSES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  DEKALB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BAUERSCHLAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRULE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  OLSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA),  PITTSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SILSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEWGULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  C.C. HARDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DANBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEGGETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOUTH SHAVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PEACH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  HUNTERS GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS),  ZAVALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ZAVALLA),  BARBERS HILL SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RJ RICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TOMBALL),  BUNKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ED H WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  WAELDER SCHOOL,  MELBA PASSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE),  KOHRVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOCKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GOLIAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOLIAD),  FALCON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EAGLE LAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RAGUET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HECTOR P. GARCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CULVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PONDEROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HAIRGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PORT NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PORT ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BEASLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR),  BLUE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  MEADOW WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MCMASTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HICKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF),  ASKEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DURHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RANCHO ISABELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JP DABBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORTHAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DAWSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DAWSON),  ANDERSON ACADEMY,  GANADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SPURGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SINCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  PETROSKY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILDRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HAYES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  H T JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FLATONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MORALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BANUELOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PATTISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GLEN LOCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE),  RALPH PARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MACGREGOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CARTER ACADEMY,  WEST CYPRESS HILLS,  JOAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HELMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BROOKLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  SPARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA),  HITCHCOCK PRIMARY/STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  D’HANIS SCHOOL,  IOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RUNGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHEARN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF),  BROWNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  JANOWSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STRAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PINEY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KASHMERE GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK),  TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS),  JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DALLAS),  TEMPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIAM WHARTON K-8 DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY,  FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KATY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LANDOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LANGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BREMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SUN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VICTORIA WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SIMMS),  BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRISSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WOODROW WILSON MONTESSORI,  KINGS MANOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GARDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BERNSHAUSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WEST RUSK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CAYUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOMETA SCHOOL,  WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WEST),  STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY),  NORTHLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (QUANAH),  CALDER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WILLIE E. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ADAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PINE SHADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FADDEN-MCKEOWN-CHAMBLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON),  COMSTOCK SCHOOL,  CORNELIUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ESCAMILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ASHBEL SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  TYRRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (College Station),  LUMBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL,  JESSUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SEGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  BASTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CAMERON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CAMERON),  COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  HOFFMANN LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SILBERNAGEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CREEKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  STARTZVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CUNNINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEDERLAND),  WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY),  COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  , Middle / Junior High School: BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  NEW CANEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PEARLAND JUNIOR HIGH WEST,  TIDEHAVEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WEST BRAZOS JUNIOR HIGH,  LA PORTE J H,  OTHER,  LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGHLANDS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PERSHING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  RAY D. CORBETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SEABROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  DEEPWATER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SPRING BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH),  CUERO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BRAZOS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LYNN LUCAS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BLEYL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MANVEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CHEATHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RODEO PALMS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DUEITT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MICHAEL R. NULL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH,  CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEDERLAND),  ANAHUAC MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD J H,  GRAPELAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  THORNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  NEEDVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  IRONS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ELKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CAFFEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GENTRY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BAY CITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TRINITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FAIRFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WEIMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BALLINGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  O’DONNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPRINGWOODS VILLAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  FAIRVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVARRO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (CROSBY),  DULLES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  PALO ALTO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LAWSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  MCREYNOLDS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PALACIOS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MANCE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  ORTIZ MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KILLOUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BAYSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  BAINES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WHITE OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  NAVASOTA JUNIOR HIGH,  CALDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  AD WHEAT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RICE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  ANGLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WODEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SWEENY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SPACE CENTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BAYTOWN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DOERRE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  JACKSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  MARLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  GROESBECK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WERTHEIMER/BRISCOE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LINDA JOBE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HILDEBRANDT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  SCHULENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL,  GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  CEDAR BAYOU J H,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL-LEGACY,  SHEPHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CENTER POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMILTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LITTLE CYPRESS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  O H HERMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPRING FOREST MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BONNETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ARTHUR L. DAVILA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  GALENA PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HENDERSON),  BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  STOCKDICK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLEAR CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WHARTON JUNIOR HIGH,  HIGH ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EDNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RAWLINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROBERT P. BRABHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  OAK HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FLEMING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  WELLBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GEORGE WEST J H,  WELCH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GREGORY-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROYAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LEAGUECITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SANJACINTO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BURKEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FRANKSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEST HARDIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PORT ISABEL J H,  NEWTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  CHARLES A. FORBES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PALESTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  MARSHALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HUDSON),  SNOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TANGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOBIT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COOK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WEST BRIAR MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FRIENDSWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MERCEDES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  STOCKTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HORACE MANN J H,  BEVERLYHILLS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WOODROW WILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WUNDERLICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  LAGO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MEYERLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BOERNE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH,  MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (BEAUMONT),  ALTO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ELECTRA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GIDDINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NAVARRO MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  LAKE OLYMPIA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  STAFFORD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  SEYMOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BAMMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KRIMMEL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  PEARLAND JUNIOR HIGH EAST,  KOUNTZE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAROLD CADE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KNOX JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  TIMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS),  G W HARBY J H,  TRUITT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FLOUR BLUFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ULRICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  LANIER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WALLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  TENAHA HIGH SCHOOL AND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CUSHING SCHOOL,  JOHN AND SHAMARION BARBER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  MCMICHAEL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLIFTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  DEKALB MIDDLE SCHOOL,  VICTORYLAKES INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  BRUNDRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  QUEENS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  EDWARDS-JOHNSON MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RAINS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  IAGO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  DANBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  SOUTHMORE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  MISSOURI CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROWE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BURNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (BURNET),  WILLOW WOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH),  WAELDER SCHOOL,  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  EL CAMPO MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GOLIAD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HUFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KEEFER CROSSING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEDERLAND),  SPRING OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HOLUB MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BONHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (TEMPLE),  WRIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  EDWIN M WELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  GROVES MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ALBRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  REVERE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BLACK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL,  DREW ACADEMY,  GANADO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  MILDRED HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  DEER PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MCCULLOUGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KINGWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SHOTWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LAKE TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  JOAQUIN JR HIGH SCHOOL,  HARTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  YOAKUM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (HITCHCOCK),  D’HANIS SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  RUNGE HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLS POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOCKHART JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FIRST COLONY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CLEARLAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  GOODNIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HECTOR P GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DIBOLL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KATY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BROOKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  BREMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FRANCIS R. SCOBEE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOMAX JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES BOWIE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BRIDGEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WOODRIDGE FOREST MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HOFIUS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WEST RUSK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CAYUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOMETA SCHOOL,  WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  FONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  TRAVIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTBROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  SPRING WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  PRAIRILAND JUNIOR HIGH,  MORENO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COMSTOCK SCHOOL,  HAMBRICK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  COLLEGE STATION MIDDLE SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  LUMBERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SOUTHHOUSTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  CAMERON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CHURCH HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (DICKINSON),  CREEKSIDE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MOUNTAIN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LONG MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  BECK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  , High School: BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  HALLETTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL,  TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL,  COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL,  LA PORTE HIGH SCHOOL,  OTHER,  COLDSPRING-OAKHURST HIGH SCHOOL,  GOOSE CREEK MEMORIAL,  LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  SAMUEL CLEMENS HIGH SCHOOL,  APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  BUSH HIGH SCHOOL,  WORTHING HIGH SCHOOL,  LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEAR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL,  DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH),  CUERO HIGH SCHOOL,  GROVETON J H-H S,  BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL,  BRAZOS HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLIS HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  MANVEL HIGH SCHOOL,  CLARKSVILLE MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL,  HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL,  SPRING HIGH SCHOOL,  CE KING HIGH SCHOOL,  SPLENDORA HIGH SCHOOL,  NEDERLAND HIGH SCHOOL,  ANAHUAC HIGH SCHOOL,  LA GRANGE HIGH SCHOOL,  EAST BERNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  RIDGE POINT HIGH SCHOOL,  NEEDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  ELKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  BAY CITY HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN HIGH SCHOOL,  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (TRINITY),  FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  WEIMAR HIGH SCHOOL,  AISD DRAW,  WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  ALVIN HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVARRO HIGH SCHOOL (NAVARRO),  CROSBY HIGH SCHOOL,  DULLES HIGH SCHOOL,  BANDERA HIGH SCHOOL,  YATES HIGH SCHOOL,  SHOEMAKER HIGH SCHOOL,  BALL HIGH SCHOOL,  WHEATLEY HIGH SCHOOL,  TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (HEB),  PALACIOS HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL,  CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEAR FALLS HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  PORTER HIGH SCHOOL (NEW CANEY),  NAVASOTA HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEBURNE HIGH SCHOOL,  CY-FAIR HIGH SCHOOL,  RICE HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD),  ANGLETON HIGH SCHOOL,  WODEN HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL,  SWEENY HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEAR CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LEON HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL,  COTULLA HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER HIGH SCHOOL,  TEAGUE HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN HIGH SCHOOL,  SAM RAYBURN HIGH SCHOOL,  MARLIN HIGH SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  GROESBECK HIGH SCHOOL,  NORTHBROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  FOSTER HIGH SCHOOL,  MANSFIELD LEGACY HIGH SCHOOL,  LEHMAN HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL,  SCHULENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL,  TRAVIS HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  SHEPHERD HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTER POINT HIGH SCHOOL,  HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL,  LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS WOODS HIGH SCHOOL,  VAN VLECK HIGH SCHOOL,  STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH),  HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES EARL RUDDER HIGH SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  GALENA PARK HIGH SCHOOL,  HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  PAETOW HIGH SCHOOL,  FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  GOODRICH HIGH SCHOOL,  JASPER HIGH SCHOOL (JASPER),  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL,  HIGH ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL,  HAMSHIRE-FANNETT HIGH SCHOOL,  WARREN HIGH SCHOOL (WARREN),  EDNA HIGH SCHOOL,  TARKINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  CLARK HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE),  LAKE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  BELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  COLLEGE STATION HIGH SCHOOL,  GEORGE WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTBURY HIGH SCHOOL,  ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL,  HARDIN-JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL,  BURKEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  FRANKSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL,  PORT ISABEL H S,  NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL,  LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL,  GLENDA DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL,  CHIP RICHARTE HIGH SCHOOL,  PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL),  HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL,  SNOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL,  WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL,  DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JERSEY VILLAGE HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL,  FRIENDSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL,  MERCEDES HIGH SCHOOL,  CONROE HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY HIGH SCHOOL,  LEE HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  DOBIE HIGH SCHOOL,  DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL,  LAGO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL,  BELLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL,  BOERNE HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST BROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  ALTO HIGH SCHOOL,  GIDDINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  HIGHTOWER HIGH SCHOOL,  STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL,  SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDY DEKANEY H S,  KLEIN OAK HIGH SCHOOL,  IOWA COLONY HIGH SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE HIGH SCHOOL,  VICTORIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL,  THE WOODLANDS COLLEGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL,  CORSICANA HIGH SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SANDY SCHOOL,  TIMPSON HIGH SCHOOL,  AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  CYPRESS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL,  FLOUR BLUFF HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN CAIN HIGH SCHOOL,  TENAHA HIGH SCHOOL AND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CUSHING SCHOOL,  SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL,  NACOGDOCHES HIGH SCHOOL,  SCARBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL,  DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEAR SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL,  PORT ARANSAS HIGH SCHOOL,  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL,  PITTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL,  SILSBEE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALTRIP HIGH SCHOOL,  RAINS HIGH SCHOOL,  BOLING HIGH SCHOOL,  DANBURY HIGH SCHOOL,  LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL,  MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND),  CYPRESS PARK HIGH SCHOOL,  ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL,  BARBERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL,  BURNET HIGH SCHOOL,  TOMBALL MEMORIAL H S,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE),  EL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL,  GOLIAD HIGH SCHOOL,  HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL,  BIG SPRING HIGH SCHOOL,  SPRING WOODS HIGH SCHOOL,  MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL,  TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL,  RANDLE HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL,  CYPRESS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  PORT NECHES-GROVES HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLOWRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL,  CARVER H S FOR APPLIED TECH/ENGINEERING/ARTS,  GANADO HIGH SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST ORANGE-STARK HIGH SCHOOL,  TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL (KATY),  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  EDCOUCH-ELSA HIGH SCHOOL,  THE WOODLANDS HIGH SCHOOL,  KINGWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL,  NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL,  EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL,  LAKE TRAVIS HIGH SCHOOL,  JOAQUIN HIGH SCHOOL,  STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  YOAKUM HIGH SCHOOL,  HITCHCOCK HIGH SCHOOL,  D’HANIS SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  RUNGE HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLS POINT HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  SAM HOUSTON MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER,  LOCKHART HIGH SCHOOL,  ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL,  KASHMERE HIGH SCHOOL,  CLEAR BROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL,  W H ADAMSON HIGH SCHOOL,  DIBOLL HIGH SCHOOL,  A & M CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL,  KATY HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND HIGH SCHOOL,  SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTHWEST),  JAMES BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL,  BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST RUSK HIGH SCHOOL,  CAYUGA HIGH SCHOOL,  LOMETA SCHOOL,  MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL,  QUANAH HIGH SCHOOL,  PRAIRILAND HIGH SCHOOL,  A C JONES HIGH SCHOOL,  COMSTOCK SCHOOL,  MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE),  LUMBERTON HIGH SCHOOL,  SOUTH HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  SABINAL HIGH SCHOOL,  C. H. YOE HIGH SCHOOL,  CANYON HIGH SCHOOL (COMAL),  CANYON LAKE HIGH SCHOOL,  CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL,  COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  

NA subdivision includes street names such as HWY 36, Loop 304, Sullivan, Fm 1010, Texana, McHard Rd and Old Alvin, Ave K S, Loop 304 and SH 21, County Road 924, Highway 146, Hwy 59, Entrada Playita Via Flores de Arenas De Quebro,, Off HWY 190, Main, HWY 190, Sheridan, Old Trinity, May, Trainer Hale, County Road 2142 C, Womack, Clodine, Ashville, Washington, Highway 105, La Laguna, Puerto Cancun, Nasa Road 1, Red Bluff, Castellina, Cruce Ruta 5, US -183, 5th, Malinalco, PR 8008, Hill, Scroggins, I-45, Shepard Hill, Pinnacle, Bell, 152 Intersection with San Jose Pinilla, FM 412, Gingerwood Trace, I-45 N Service, County Road 2552, Cedar Butte, Carl, C-405, 43, C-17, C-13, Ruta 5 Norte, Cruce D-81, Cruce Ruta 47, Cruce D-901, Cruce D 81, Cruce D81, McCleskey, Lake Houston, US 59, Highway 69, Beaumont, Duke, Wied Road, Bayshore, Cruce A 45, Cruce A 45B, Brahma, Middle Bank Estate, CR 2210, State Highway Reforma Agraria, Camille Park, Calle Padre Mier, Enchantedgate, Easy Street, Moody, FM 132 / CR 3120, Serenity Grove, Johnson, AVE HIDALGO, Plum Creek, Fcr 482, E Canal, Paseo de los Burgos, RP 6, Morelos, An County Road 2140, Itzincab, Harrisburg Road, Shackleton, Lago Creek, Summer Plumtree, De Las Nubes, Cedar Bayou Lynchburg, Bluejack National, Heatherglen, Bayleaf Manor, Medford, Fracc Villa Internacional de Tenis Subida a Chalma, Rio Danubio, PRIVADA LENEROS, Lawrence Road, Nuevo Holanda, Oil Field, FCR 445, Post Office, CR 116, N Richmond Ave, Ironwood Pass, Woman Hollering, Galeana, Native Grove, Wiseman, Texas Rose, Hardy, Peloton, FM 1990, Stratford Hall, County Rd 274, La Troje, Residencial La Vista, Privada Vergel, State Highway 19, Waterwood, Tlaquiltenango, Kleckley, Harvest Oak, Avenida 3 y Calle 12, Island, Rustling Creek, Water Breeze, Friedens Church, Wade, FM 1942, COOPETIVIVES ESPARZA, Dargail, Cuttler, Cross Dot Ranch, Drew, Robinett, FM 1280, County Road 244, Del Papa, FM 3285, Arapahoe, Arndt, Fm 616, Moore, Hawaii, Knollwood, Elm Manor, Nottaway, Fm 2621, N Summer St, Broadway, FM 532, Carvel, Esther, A, Sonoma, County Road 480, Sorters, Columbus, Magnolia Estates, Delta Place, Main St, FM 166, Lily Bean, Due two Rd, Williams School, Houston, Walnut Grove, Pomegranate, County Road 2320, Sylvia, Sanger, CR 162, Laguna Harbor Cove, Pembrook, Janbar, Hwy 150, Willard, Pittman Drive, Cranberry Bog, County Road 4674, Holderrieth, Snowhill, Fm 2830/Hwy 146, County Road 409, Laguna Harbor Estate Blvd, Fitzgerald, Pritchard, Subdivision de Parcela 428, 2 Subdivision de Parcela, Laguna Harbor Estate, Point Lookout, Kirby, FM 1746, Ciano, Off FM 355, Tierra Buena, Regent Mill, State Highway 150, Chapman, Colonial St in Coronado, Post Oak Road, Howell Road, Cameron Lane, Waller Spring Creek, FM 80, US Hwy 77, US HWY 75, Hemingway, East Fwy, Theiss Mail, Strawberry, Norman, County Rd 2159, Travis, Oakwood, Co RD 269, Waters Branch, Meadow Bridge, Eagle, An County Road 1214, Orchard, Hwy 39, Shaded Tree, Johanna Park, Regal Bend, Port Quintana Court, Bennett-Lawson, Shadowfax, Eliot, Main Street, Bronte, Parker St., FM 227, Morrison, Mccleskey, Harvest Lake, Forest Mist, Water Harbor, North, FM 489, County Road 150, Rothwood, Hwy 90, US Hwy 90, County Road 310, Endel, Pool Road, White, Viano, Cooper, Stubblefield rd, Avenue B, Harvey, PR 16021, Morning Glow, FM 232, Fm 3247, Redford Valley, Chenango Lake, Johanna, Paseo de los Naranjos Lagos de Moreno, Briar, Huffmeister, 6th, Paseo De Los Naranjos Lagos de Moreno, Riverside, Country Place, Catalina Dr, Sandy Branch, Golden Leaf, Hardin Store Rd, County Road 3045, Crescent Wood, Prairie Gourd, Boyton Hollow, Hyw 6 N N/Kelley, Bickham Cemetery Rd, Fm 1485, US Highway 190, Deerwood Heights, Hearne, Interstate Highway 45, Texas 21, Kinsey, Pine Island, Pomegranate Path, Morrell, Wynne Way, Chambers, Hwy 87, FM 2110, 12th, Johanna Creek, CR 364 S, Arbor Park, Lake Road, Scanlan Meadow, Higgins, Lestergate, Elk, Bayou Springs, CR 220, Theodoli, Roznov, Lavaca, Little Caprese, Svoboda, FM 2665, Pecan, Wheeler, Twin Oaks, Junior College, Mabry, Nagle, State Highway 64, Englin, Venice, CR 4480, State Highway 111, County Road 112, County Road 2243, Pleasant Grove, US Hwy 190, Mary Lee, Caliza, Farm Road 3459, San Saba, Mustang, Rainbow, 1st, Jacks Barn, Pleasant, County Road 394 Graff, Fm 3154, FM 1097, Worms, Holly Trail, County Road 2300, CR 4702, Post Oak Point, Dixie, Avenue G, Fenetre Forest, Starlight Oak, County Road 171, US Hwy 287, Balboa, Josserand Rd, Colorado, Hercules, Van Sant, Buffalo Berry, Farm To Market 2776, Andover, Ketch Court, Napier, Watson, County Road 153, Loma, CR 4550, Oak Knoll, Allegro, Wright, Coronado, Lake Shore, CR 463, Lenox Grove, Sandy Cove, 0 Bayshore, La Salle, Huge Oaks, Handel, State Highway 21, Hwy 103, Carrswold, County Road 2142 B, La Branch, Muske, H Enloe, Jimbo Nettles Rd, Randall, County Road 34, Chert, College, Desha, Louisiana, Springwood, Buffalo, Broadway/Railroad W, Magliana, Cowan, County Road 161, Coanza, Monarch, Long, Daw Collins Rd, Maple, FM 1415, Reed Lane, CR 4224, Gusher, A J Meekins, Garrett, Padre, Lakeview, Cabot, County Road 214, Hwy 79 East, Andorno, CR 4025, Comanche, FM 1272, Roberts, CR 3070, N Tranquility Lake Blvd, Robinson Creek, Plum, CR 4525, County Road 4025, Thomas, 2nd, Walker, Blocker, Evans Gann Road, CR 247, Maverick, Zapata, Brazos, Carranza, Sam, Spring Cypress, Mississippi, Highway 150, Briarhurst, N Hidalgo St, Jones, Copacabana, N Lago Mar Boulevard, FM 356, County Rd 317, Annandale, Old Highway 105 W, Farm to Market 356, County Road 217c, Farm to Market, Soto, Kelley Road, County Road 2224, Congo, Mack Washington, Alabama, Tealgate, Penton Meadow, Woodcott Warren, Beach, N Briar Forest Dr, Hope Farm, Yarborough, Shady Hollow, Naples Shore, Chenango Ranch, Avenue C, Harbor Spring, Crescent Mill, Amherst Meadow, Huntington, Capisallo, 190 West, Granada Hills, County Road 30S, Bees Creek, FM 2781 / CR 4545, Augusta, Fountain Cove, Lone Star Parkway, Bayberry Ridge, IH-45 Feeder Road, Fm 980 Lot 12, Tommy Smith, Brazos drive, Lone Star, Ray Marsh, CR 1095, Commerce, Skrivanek TRACT 3, Homewood and Pineview, Lynn, Skrivanek TRACT 4, 15th, Skrivanek TRACT 5, Danubina, Mesquite Terrace, Regatta Shore, CR 3455/Salem Cemetery Road, Bailey Grove Rd, N Gulf Pointe Dr, FM 2915 / CR 3495, Dunnam, County Road 6111 Lot 1E, FM 230, CR 2325, Upper Bay, COUNTY ROAD 2320 – A, Decker DR TR 62, County Road 2235, West Sam Houston TR 56 Hilton, Lohmans Ford, N Braeswood Blvd, Fm 521, Kreutzberg, Verngate, Terrazas, Thuesen, Blue Water Way, Christina, N Bissonnet Street, Fm 390, US Highway 69, County Road 4540, English Rose, Westview, Waggoner, Wharton, Arbor Hollow, Fm 180, Thomason, Schmidt, Azalea, Fairview, Howell, Verona Vista, Whistle and 602 S Madison, Cimber, State Highway 7, Canal, Frontenac, Engle, WOODS CANYON, Boardwalk, FM 2915, Reiman, Stavena, FM 3151, N Ella Blvd, County Road 3373 Easy, Paradise Valley, Garcitas, Eventide, State Highway 146 N, Club House, An County Road 103, NASA, 4th, Wind Ridge Lane, Black Jack, State Highway 146, Hillshire, TBD, Hinkles, FM 149, County Rd 920, CR 3370, Glenview, Fm 230, Hickman, Bay, Holland, Briggs, Grogans park Dr Building C, Oak Alley, 8th, Bahia, San Simeon, Ave E, Hendon, 9th, FM 2518, Grubbs Road, Parkwood, CR 4451, CR 340, County Road 659, Navarro Dr, Corsicana, Texas 75110, CR 3910, Morning Oaks, Roitsch, FM 943, Peters San Felipe Road, CR 4916, 22nd Street, Fornari, Creekside Breeze, Dalhousie Drive, Fm 1097, Fahring, Texas, Pleasant View, Napoli, Whitney Oaks, Brandywyne, County Road 99, Blalock, Painted Trail, CR 1050, Riverdale, Maple Oak, Hwy 190, Grove Terrace, Mendocino, Modica Rift, FOSTORIA, Birch Knoll, Sharpcrest, Mallette, West Sedan, FM 2827, FM 1375, Bridgeport Path, Starry Night, SHENANDOAH, Five Oaks, FM 155 N, County Road 253, Monarch Oaks, Palmdale Court, Kilmahew, N Vintage Preserve Pkwy, Hopi, Stegar, Browning Trace, CRESCENT SHORE, Bears Path, Mount Logan, Wehmeyer, Krupala Lane, FM 1361, County Road 2239, Delta Oaks, Welch, Tafelski, Sanctuary, Highway 159, Georgia Hollow, Bland Mills, CR 2150, FM 1488, Homewood, Off of FM 1012, Champlain, FM 1012, Polk, Pasadena, Tuscany Ridge, Humphrey, Wire Road, Mound, Private Road 8050, Nantucket, Hegar Springs Pkwy, County Road 3610, Gwendolyn, Hudson, Plaza Terrace, Tanager, Kickapoo, Walworth Creek, Beverley Park, Ella, S Main St, Naomi, Cedar Hill, Monkhouse, Hwy 365, N Blue Ash Drive, Busalla, Spring Wind, Cedar Elm, County Road 2235 Lot 16, County Road 2235 Lot 24, Kyle, County Road 2550, CR 4484, Dell, Foggy, Fm 2431, Dog Neck, Voyager, CR 2545, Crisp Road, Village Forest, Whitman, Marina, Spruce Orchard, Davis, Bayway, Dick Skinner, M L King, Florence, Sienna Grove, Mabry St, CR 420, County Road 1650, Lakeshore, Dawson, Perry, Butler, Stratmore, Chenevert, Booker Washington St, Sullivans, Saenz, Nelson, Meadow Trail, Oaks, Fm 1975, FM 362, Lamar, SH 105, Danek, Last Stand Lane, US 90, Kiam, Pitts, Hirschfield, BACK BAY COURT, Jacks Barn Rd, 11, Rs County Road 1530, Plaza Ave, Olive Forest, Waco, Baer St, Redbird, Avondale, Newgate, Hurston Park, US Highway 77, Verona View, Francis St, Glen Shee, FM 1728, Robinson, North of Mccleskey Road, FM 355, FM 1010, FCR 161, Loose Cow, Third, County Road 359, Rue Bourbon, County Road 3378, Dennis, Clark Arbor, Red Oak Drive, Harmony Ridge, Acadiana, Brush, Fm 1416, Lake Cove, Val Verde, 11th, State Highway 94, Savannah, Hwy 90 W, Elizabeth, Rosedown, County Road 45, Repka, County Road 1605, J Hickman, Fm 2447, Vintage Preserve, Stratton, LCR 786, Stefano, Cleveland, Savannah Landing, Sausalito, Elphinstone, Ten Point, Lost Indian Camp, Schmidt LN, Fm 2090, Abernathy, Cotharn, Crossing Oak, Meadow Triail, Zibilski, Spring Knoll, Davon, Carrell, Onalaska North, Trinity Meadow, Meyer, Holly Heights, Monteith, CR 321, CR 368, Terrace Point, Brendon Park, FM 229, Coronado Court, Diamond, Fm 2340, Harlin, Lillian Lane, Quailgate, North Starry Night, Center, Arbor Crest, Fm 1406, David Memorial, Canebrake, N Gessner Rd, Farm Road 111, Mulben, Nasa, St Hwy 111, Tuscan Lily, 7th, Riley, Navarro Road, High Red Mesa, CR 367, CR 367/CR 368, Rose, Beatty, CR 426, CR 368/CR 368A, Avenue H, Napoli Drive, Silver Oak, Kildonan, Hickory St, Trail Hollow, Highway 164, 2112 Laguna Harbor Cove, Shepherd, Marina Shores, Adoue, Castello, Stride, San Gregorio, FM 144, Aldine Westfield, Bushnell, Triple Creek, Shire Green, Quiet Shores, County Road 748 Nar, Rorem, Dowbeck, Nestra, Hufsmith Kohrville, Truxillo, Desert Zinnia, CR 2315, Lost Indian Camp Road, FM 2546, Stadium, Brush Way, FM 787, Skylane, Texas National, Saint Charles, US-59 N, John, Hanley St Lot 2, I-10, Hwy 90 West, Brockman, Kern Canyon, Jefferson, San Barria, Netherby, Wynne, Isidore Lane, San Leo, Joyce, Stables Ln, Sandy Branch Way, Commanders, Ardmay, Brigadoon, Rossie Moor, Round Prairie Rd, Pittman, Fm 1960, Loop 494, Memphis, Galveston, Marble Hill, Blackburn, Live Oak, Autumn Summit Street, FM 3152, Hernshead, Malleck, 13th, Bear Grove, Lilywood, Camelot, Reids Prairie, Mesa, Verbena Blossom, US HWY 59, Harbor Sham, Autumn Ash, Star Lake, Connor, Warwana, Cliffgate, CR 2253, County Road 124, County Road 3373, Fm 224, Ward, Bishop, Iron Forge, County Road 1020, Stallings, FM 1512, County Road 2184, Fm 1473, Lazy Vine, Pool Rd, Slim Palmer, Pointed Leaf, Rimina Way, Highway 36, Ocean, Lovells, Riptide, Adams, FM 361, Paytons, Bethel, Place Rebecca Lane, Fm 1697, Kestrel Ridge Ct, Wilderness, Dominique, Fm 2502, Chesterwood, Laguna Harbor Estates, Upper Leggett, Moffett Springs, Bellinger, Castle Bay, Eddington, Starhill Court, Marble River, Kelsey, Bering, Esplanade, Avenue J, Wheelhouse, Duccio River, Silver Sage, Bluff, Collier Cemetery, Balzano, CR 283, Beaumont Avenue, Garnet, Darling, Cantor, Windy Knoll, Willie Melton, Rosegate, Off of FM 705, Lasso, Lady Atwell, Tremont, McMahon, Hunt, Grand Mesa, Towergate, Rainflower Knoll, Arbor Trail, Chandler, Gazebo, Oconnor, Bellmar, San Valentino, Berry Trace, Longpoint Path, Sugar Mill, Nixon Lake, Albany, Leathergate, Carriage, Caddo Lake, Olive Province, Spruiell, Federal, Raina, Pr 5102, Glasgill, Myrtle Bend, Delano, CR 364, County Road 415B, Mcnay, Park, Saxony, Rudolph, Laterna, Chardonnay Dr, Stone, Jasper, Piper, Carson, Pale Sage, Milrig, N Pinemont Drive, Hayward Hill, Ranch House, Fm 787, Delta Creek Dr, Wisdom, Merlins, Parker Grove, Gosling, Sunset Field, Magnolia Mist, Rouken Glen, FM 945 N, Sunset, Estate, SW 4130, Texas National Land, County Road 120, Cape Bahamas, Old San Antonio Road, Joe Louis, Dover Bluff, FM 770 Road, Lupin Bush, Northwinds, Avenue Q 1/2, Molk Rd, Verbena Blossom Trail, FM 1013, Scanlan, Lassman, Monterey, Collins, Applewood Crest, Pilkington, Kelly, Scanlan Trace, US-259 S, Whitmire Rd, Brushwood Hill FM 2620, Arcacia, Scott, Hwy 60, Long Spring, Cezanne, 22nd, Chardonnay, CR 397, Saddle Bred, 10407 Monet Street, Westmoor, Harbour Row, Way, County Road 2237, San Ramon, Randal, H Pickens, State Highway 75, Travis St, Thompson, County Rd 4025, Cronin, Spicewood Harbor, Ferry, N Highland Knolls Dr, La Laja, Medinah, Fairground, Horn, S Oaks Drive, Old Lockhart, Auden, Road 5721, Caulder, Walnut Trail, Old Smithville, El Camino, Katy, Decker, Witter, Commercial, Rustic, County Road 328, 883 Ac County Road 316, Montclair Hill, FM 132, Arcadia Creek Lane, N Barker-Clodine Rd, Spiral Vine, N Kingwood Dr, BROOKS, Texas Ave, N Egret Bay Blvd, N San Jacinto St, Carriage Park, Estate Dr, Forest Park, Kingsdale, Finnart, Autumn Summit, Battenrock, Winslow, N Fannin, Amber Lane, 2314, State Highway 294, ECHO, I-10 Frontage, Gibraltar, Brazzel, Canyon Ranch Trail, Summer Plumtree Trace, CR 2175, Sedan Road, Manor Valley, Place Rebecca, CR 2694, County Road 2082, PR 4155, Morris Woods, Lanai, Ducros, 28th, Riverview, Schooner, Contant, Beechnut, County Road 2234 2, Rosetta, N Katy Fwy, N Gaylord Dr, County Road 2175, Danna, Stutts, Bank, Woodrow, Golfcrest, Birdsall, Astrachan, FASIG TIPTON, Beverly Hill St, Bordelon, Hawkins, Big Blue Doll House, Peach, Forrest, Martinique, FM 1456 RD, FM 1736, Chapel Creek, RUSTLING CREEK, PR 1120, Westcreek, Baron Hill, North Avenue, Goliad, Juniper Ridge, Stinson, CR 4190, Dumbreck, Roy Webb, Avellino Base, CARL RAMERT, Bain, Briarhurst Drive, TEXAS ROSE, WELCH STREET, Mcnair, Curtis, Texas Avenue, Private Road 6050, Fm 1942, Vaughan, Crossing Oak Ln, Apollo, Stolz Trail, Belvamera, Starr, Pinehaven, Big Vine, Tribano, Petty, Pecos, Quail Run, Dewalt Way, Dalea Clover, Trinity, Scarlet Sagebrush, Bridgeport path court, Brompton Rd, Applewood Crest Lane, Dian, Rex, Bergamo Shores Drive, Thompson Lake, Birchwood Bluff, Granberry, 24th, 21st, Bella, Post Oak Blvd, Antelope, Chancewell, Thornwood, Broadway Ave, Wickel, Back Nine Lane, Cypress, County Road 512, Lilac Grove, Off of Martin Luther King Drive, Leuchars, Linda, FM 39, County Road 113, Serenity Grove Drive, Forfar, Tidwell, Gulfton, FM 831, CR 344 and CR 345, McDonald, CR 127, Chestergate, Bailey Grove Rd,, N Winsome Ln, N Timberside Drive, N Bissonnet St, Oakland, Otto, FM 2423, Heinecke, Pleasant View Dive, Noble Landing, Antelope Alley, Vergano Villa Dr, N Broadmead, Tom Cummings Rd, Pomme Bay, Hadley, Bluebonnet Cove, County Road 819, San Saba Way, Fm 524, San Jose, N Murworth Dr, Mossygate, S Loop W, N Westridge St, N El Mundo St, N Olympia Drive, Belknap, Helmers, Franciscan, Amado, Tomahawk, Van Gogh, Longstreet, Spring, PENINSULA DRIVE, Dali, Mimosa, Bayberry Ridge Lane, County Road 164, Sauki, Barbers Hill, County Road 4200, Cozac, County Road 151, Huttons Court, Indigo, Brumley, Vicenza, Hilary, Belshill, Claythorne, Amber Sky, Holly Hill, Hawthorn Harvest, Chriesman Way, Landing View, FCR 971, Fallen Leaf, Pompano, N El Dorado Blvd, N Usener St, FM 256 E, Pinedale Rd, Water Breeze Court, FM 1725, Fm 621, Marsalis, Shockley, Grimes Cemetery Road, Montrose, County Road 240, Azalea Crossing, Golden Harbor, Mantova River, Sunset Park, Nadine, Shallow Creek, Fm 356, East, Cortona, Garden, Sleepy Gap, Nassau Bay, Interstate 45 South, 91st, Ravenswood, Barretts Landing, Barnett, Poets Corner, Tara Oaks, Wolfberry, Farm to Market Road 356, Trinity, TX 75862, White Cap, Coastal, N Riverway, Rivage Ridge, Ironwood pass dr, Red Cardinal Lane, Cat Springs, Leafwing, Manzanita, Barnstone Ridge, FM 955, State Highway 315, Price, Bellago, County Road 354, Nelga, Carolina, Ann, Otter Creek, Avenue M, Off FM 350, Golden Bay, Birnam Wood, Chiara, Camporee, Mullingar, Charter Pointe, Fm 777, Fountain Hills, Hwy 36 S, Pugh, Brenta Mountain, Bartkowiak, Leisure, Stoneledge, Cellini, Ashlar, Egypt, Hawley Village, Harpergate, Capella Park, Ezzard Charles, Nebula, Palmer View, County Road 379, Geneva, Meadow, Oakmist Ridge, County Road 224, Palmour, Kingston Spring, Purvis, Bullhead, Petrizzi, 0 FM 524, Willowpeak, CR 4284, Meadow Light, Fm 1003, County Road 277, Mattie Moore, Kilgarth, BARBERRY DRIVE, Hollow Canyon, Daylamani, Blanchmont, Parish, Fenster Fox, Spiegel, I 10 Frontage 2, Southern Bend, quail court, Marathon, Point Lookout Dr, Rapallo Court, Kent, Rapallo, Finavon, Oracle, Loyola, Sam St, Bergamo Shores, 4th St, Mosaico, County Road 140, Virkus, Carmel, TEXAS NATIONAL, CR 140, Cremona Village, Krueger Road, Majestic, Dallas, Bonanza, CR 1915, Rossini Opera, Shipmans Landing, Brooks, Nursery Road, CR 4451-4453-4455, CR 4453, CR 4455, Indian, Fermill, Daybreak, Redbud, Vireo, Halls Retreat, Welch St, CR 1640, Hart, Penhallow, Fairway Meadow, Caribou, Church Street, County Road 4460, County Road 147f, Hickorygate, Burnett, 35th, Big Trail, Kingsbury, Prato Park, Stolz, Via San Carlo, Sunforest, Cypress Woods, Mahaffey Road, Betka, Hartford Heights, Eastwood, Dorris, Elm, CR 407, Austin, Old Main, Piney Creek, Tangerine, Pompano Ln, Douglas, Ormond, Dowdell, Chapelle, May Pine, Verona Hills, Fm 1486, Bison, N US Hwy 287, San Sebastian, Market, Mann, Andover Birch, Follina Trail, Cliff Speria, South Business 6, Terrazza Verde, Golden Woods, Garret, Deer Lodge, Thornton, Barbuda, Abercorn, An County Road 153, McCourt, Camellia, Walnut Ridge, FM 518 Unit C2, County Road 2102, Mulberry Shrubs, Fm 332, Bernard, Janke Loop, SOLITUDE LN, Medwin Gardens, Five Oaks Lane, Padova Gardens, 0 Fm 524, Alabama Street, Atenas, Zabaco, CR 4020, Walnut Springs, FAIRWAY MEADOW, Bateau, Wafer, Alice, Twain, Blue Sky, County Road 2305, Alvin, FM 1948, Sausalito Dr, Perkins Tolbert, Bosse, Twin Pond, Arbor Park Drive, Navajo, Moss Hill Lane, Fountain Shore, Sedona Dr, Gallowgate ln, Fall Creek, Bluebonnet, Magliana Ln, Ellena, Apache, Volterra, Lake, Nevell, Goodson, Morning Tide, W Main St, Delano Street, Pickerton, Pony, W Main Street, Fannin, Sabine, N Glenwest Drive, Avenue F, Cologne, Drew St, Harmon School, Wallisville, Fm 2025, Kerman, Fallentimber, Devers, County Road 145, I 10 Frontage1, Norcross, Fechser, Oakridge, Bonaventure, Trail, Longpoint, FM 2989, County Road 2225, County Road 515, Glade Park, N 2nd Street, Kettler Street, Spa, Comewell, Candlewood, Sandy Point, Manning, Pontchartrain, Patagonia, Midway, Verde Valley, Grayson, CR 15380, La Salette, Canyon Falls, Pelican, Cottonwood Creek, Bostwick, Carriage Light, Summit Harvest, Amherst Meadow Trail, Stark Bridge, San Luis Rey, Big Sky, Grove, Jana, US 75, Fm 3126, Fox Trail, EASEMENT RD 1 RIO GRANDE RIVER RANCH, Virginia, Forest Lake, Forest Service Road 213, Campbell Point, Sage Brush, Lanarkshire, Amoroso, Pebble, Island View, Eastex Freeway, Lodge, Horseshoe, Tahoe Basin, Lot 17 Carlos Lakes FM 3090, Elmwood, Marina Oaks, CR 1520, Ember Branch, county Road 540, Ginger Gln, Hydeland, Wilburforce, County Rd 140, Oakwood Trail, Vintage View, Green Ave, County Road 960, N El Mundo Dr, N Frankway Drive, Fm 565, Erin, Front Street, Paddock, Sloangate, Mojave, Burnett Street, Beech, Lois, Golden Woods Dr, Cape Bahamas Lane, Wintergate, Skyline, Fm 1431, Fleur, FM 247, Caleb, N Main, Barton Meadow, Highline, Sailaway Drive, County Road 2142, Bach, County Road 216, Alma Drive, Kolkhorst Schultz, Bays Chapel Rd, Judwin, Bill Hales, Marina Way, Dunbeg, Patterson, NASA PARKWAY, Reindeer, Clover, Freeland, Easthaven, Balmartin, CR 4872, Harvest Lake Dr, Harbor Light, E Kennedy, Hopper, Cuadro, Antigua, FM 2920, Silverspot, Offshore, SH 249, Margarita, Booker, Pinehurst, Savannah Woods, Golden, Modica, Briggs BLVD, Chatham, Whighams, Landfall, Chalmers Close, W Dallas, Felt, Northridge, Sage, Genova Way, Nisbet, Jefferson Street, Woodfalls, Sycamore, Annes Way, Rosegate Drive, Castello Lakes, Fm 980, 16th, Nance, Ancona, Sea Shore, CR 267, Marina Bay Drive, Off FM 1746, Halladay, County Line, Kerr, State Highway 53, NA, Prato Gardens, Hagerman, Woodchase, SH-6 S TX, Olive, Hoffman, Battlebell, Prairie Gourde, County Road 3663, Red River, Prairie Gourd Meadow, FM 149 E, Kirkwood, Roy Webb Rd, County Road 3372, Chelsea, Debra, Curry Lane, Short, Dewalt, Firenze, Buffalo Gap, Murano Gardens, Camino Del Rancho, Windsong Trail, Fish Hatchery, Arnold, Branch, Angelique, Fm 579, FCR 261, CR 183, Laurel Crest, Navajo Place, Ensenada, Madison, Cobblecreek, Fm 39, McDonald Rd, Avenue N 1/2, Hornwood, Iron Horse, Scanlan Trail -, Clarewood, Calm Channel, Old Ocean, Stone Ridge, Tom, Aversa, Piedmont Forest, Larkin, Shenandoah, Diamondale, Eigel, Hillendahl, Orange Pastures, Alamo, IH 45, LCR 219, ,

NA Master Planned Community includes subdivisions such as: NA, na, MCNAUGHTON FINDLEY, Macdonald, Luke J Presnal Surv A-355, Markham Original Townsite, Bernard River Oaks, Martin Sabina, J Coronado, Panama Arenas Mariato Provincia Veraguas, Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms, Carolina Place, Onalaska, Onalaska 360, Menard Creek Acres, Jno Mcdonald, Carolina Gardens, Zona Hotelera de Cancun, Taylor Lake Canals, South Pasadena, Ravenna Sub, Malinalco, /NA, Pinnacle At Champions Centre, Meridiana, Lakes of Savannah, Old Snake River Lake Estates, Pomona, Willcox Add 02 Anahuac, Bernard Meadows, Na, Between Ignacio Gutierrez, Sienna – Select Collection, ZONA CENTRO, Birnam Wood Sec 04, Bernard Stern Sub, Sienna, TAMINA, Pomona 65s, Elena Townsite, Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms D, Bluejack National, None – McDonald Meadows, Barelo Anastacio, Sienna Plantation Sec 14, Lazaro Cardenas, Sienna Plantation Sec 23 Final, Savannah Plantation Sec 2-3-4, Waterwood Tournament Village, Sienna Select, Financial District, Mcdonald Meadows, Coast of Vietnam, Sienna – Villa Collection, Elena Fruit, Cooperativa de, Puntarenas Province, Brown & Belknap, MacNaughton Findley, Neo at Nagle, Bernard Oaks, Monarch Estates Sec 03, Crystal Canals 88, Buena Vista, Blessing Original Townsite, Palacios Original Townsite, Ravenna, Nazareth Village Condo Amd, Catalina Village, Laguna Vista Estates, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 5-A, NAVASOTA, Bluejack National Ph 1a, Original Cleburne, Bonaire Sec 4, Laguna Harbor 2005,, Sienna Plantation Sec 13a & 13b Pt Rep 3, Monarch Estate, CHENANGO RANCH, Nacalina Lakeview, Arch Mcdonald, Laguna Harbor, East Bernard, Putnams Landing, Reina de la Bahia 1, Nassau Bay Sec 05, Tierra Buena North, A0355 Luke J Presnal, Meridiana 100, FINNEY NATHAN, South Pasadena Villas, Sienna 70′, nA, Sienna – Valencia By Perry Homes, Johanna Landing, Texana Plantation, Original Town Of Kyle, San Bernard Syn Sub Tr 2, Aliana Sec 17, MAGANA & LOZA HOMESTIE, Bay City Original Townsite, Sienna 50′, Chenango Ranch Sec 1, Fraccionamiento Hernando De Martell, Van Vleck Original Townsite, Fraccionamiento Hernando de Martell, Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms A, Spinnaker Cove Condo Ph 01, South Pasadena Plaza Sec 01, Pomona 50s, Pomona Sec 4 A0298 Ht&Brr & A, Sienna Village Of Shipmans Landing Sec 1, Copacabana By The Sea Sec 2, Galena Manor, National Forest, Birnam Wood Sec 01, Ventana Lakes, Marina Del Sol Estates, Canal City, Nagle Street Properties, Sienna 45′, Belknap Sub Sec 4, 000024 D DONAHO, Anaqua Springs Ranch, Texas National, Bluejack National Phase 1A, Crystal Canals Sec 2 2001, Sienna – Valencia by Perry Homes, W Donaho, Sedona Lakes Sec 6, Nantucket Cove, Marina Village 2000, Meridiana Sec 59, Lake Bonanza 04, Carolina Cove, Lakes of Savannah Fairway, Camp Canaan, Monarch Oaks Sec 02, Frontenac, Colina Homes/Labranch Street, Kinard Estates, Chenango Ranch Sec 2, Stephens Original Town, Old Helena, Original Addition, Louisiana Plantation, Nashland, Pasadena Gardens, West Helena, Sienna Plantation Sec 20, Onalaska Woods, Sienna Plantation, AB 16 W DONAHOE, Las Marinas Condo, J T Belknap J W McGil S/D, Ventana Lks East Sec 6, Texas National 02, Fernando Del Valle 11 League G, Pinnacle Ph 4, Nance, Emmet Original Town, McGehee Original Inside, Nantucket Condo, Putnams Landing Sec 1, Copacabana By The Sea, M Guinan Surv Abs 1107, M Donaho, Birnam Wood Sec 05, Lakes of Savannah Brookstone, Dunnam & Jordan, Sienna Acreage Estates Ph 1, Savannah Ridge Sec 1, Ventana Lakes Sec 12, Lakes of Savannah Wildflower II, Anna Alea Kingspark/Whitehall, Mercedes Original Townsite, Granada Hills, Monarch Oaks, Sienna Executive Collection, Carolina Creek Estates, Texas National 05, MANAK RD ARE, Galena Pines Sec 03, Savannah Plantation, Danubina Court Sec 02a, Dunnam Sec 2, Cortina Acres, Nassau Bay Sec 08, Birnam Wood Sec 03, San Bernard Ranches, Casa Marina Del Sol 2006, Christina, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 16, Original Town E, San Bernard Villa Sec III, NA., Canal project, Canal Project, SEDONA CREEK, The Promenade At Stafford Run Sec 2, Stavena, COLUMBIA LAKES ORIGINAL, Texana Plantation Sec 5, Bonaire Sec 04, Texas National 04, Pinelakes Promenade Sec 1, Vienna Woods Sec II, South Pasadena Plaza Sec 02, Sunset Meadows-Nasawood, Kona Kai 2, Galena Terrace, Sienna Village Of Shipmans Landing, Laguna San Luis 88, Catalina Square Sec 02, Donahoe, Canal Vista, River Front-San Bernard Syndicate Subdiv, Corsicana, Ventana Lks East Sec 2, O’Donald Thomas SUR, VENTANA LAKES EAST, Lakes of Savannah Cottage, Aliana, Anahuac, Park at Napoli, Estates At Promenade Sec 1, W J Cannan, Dunsinane Forest, Savannah Estates, Laguna Vista Shores, Michael B Menard, Laguna San Luis, BUSINESS PERSONAL PROPERTY, Catalina Square Sec 01, Shenandoah Valley 01, SIENNA, Aliana Sec 36, Lake Medina Shores, Aliana Sec 7, Marina Bay Park 90, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 26-A, Renaissance At River Oaks, Copacabana, Savannah Bend Sec 1, Promenade Place, Pasadena Heights Sec 02, Ventana Lks East Sec 4, Nantucket Park, Putnams Landing Sec 3, Sienna Village Of Destrehan Sec 9, Sienna Point Sec 2, Napa Valley, Dunnam Estates, Naomi Place Sec 02, Intercoastal Canal Add, Ventana Lakes East Sec 1, Mauna Loa Gardens Sec 2, Renaissance/Riv Oaks Private, Pomona Sec 3 A0540 Ach&B, Belknap Sub Sec 8, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 9, Final Plat/Marlow Lake Sec 1b, Laguna Twnhm, Lookout Point At Marina Del So, Laurel Heights At Savannah Sec, MARINA POINTE CONDOS, Sedona, Cinnamon Shore South, Carolina Gardens Sec 01, Aliana Sec 10, Sanaz T/H, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 2, Villa Coronado Bl 11048, Chenango Ranch, Pasadena Oaks, Nancy Davis, Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms B, Colina Homes/Kiam Street Sub, Pasadena Outlot 42, Birnam Wood, NASSAU BAY, NATHANIEL G CRETTENDEN SURVEY, Pomona Sec 6 A0298 Ht&Brr, Texas National 09, Re-Sub of Original Smackover, Luke Presnall Surv Abs #355, Ventana Lakes Sec 5, Aliana Sec 50, Pledger Original Townsite, Meridiana Sec 2 A0513 Ht&Brr, Ventana Lakes East, McNaughton Findley, Helena Park, Ventana Lakes Sec 2, Ventana Lakes East Sec 2, Shadow Grove Sec 4 Final, Acadiana Court, Lake Cove Sec 11 Final, TEXAS NATIONAL, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek, Savannah Landing Sec 1-2-3, Abernathy Court, Cannan Acres Angleton, LAKES OF SAVANNAH, Nassau Bay, Kana Place, Onalaska North, Covenant Crest Sec 2, Hubenak P P Add, Lantana Sec 2, ABERNATHY COURT, Sienna Plantation Sec 33-A, Sienna Sec 17b & 17c, Lanai Sub, Lanai Sec 02, Pasadena Outlot 102, Pomona Sec 12, Shenandoah, Natchez Landing Condo, Edna, Pine Lake Estates Fna Mill Cr, Sienna Plantation Sec 21 Final, Naples Square, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 5-B, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 4-A, Belknap Sub Sec 2, Laguna Cove Harbor – Gated Community, Ventana Lakes Sec 14, Final Plat/Sananikone Place, Maldonado Juan, Aliana Sec 12, Narcissus, Aliana Sec 46, Ventana Lakes East Sec 6, Sedona Lakes Sec 4, Lake Bonanza 01, Texas National 08, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 26-B, Pasadena Oaks Sec 03, Macdonald Sweeny Tr 53-57-58, Final Sierra Vista West S, Jl Quinalty Surv Abs #40, Avalon At Sienna Plantation, Meridiana Sec 4 A0515 Ht&Brr, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 7-B, Aliana Sec 65, Helena Park 3, Sienna Village Of Destrehan Sec 7b, Lantana Sec 1, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 7, JONAS SHAW SURVEY, ABSTRACT NO 179, Lantana, Savannah Meadows Sec 1-2-3-4-5, Sienna Point Sec 1, Modern/Warwana, Catalina Square Sec 05, Messina Brown, Nw Original, City Of Nacogdoches, Sienna Village Of Destrehan, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 24, Meridiana A0515 Ht&Brr, Catalina Square Sec 04, Nantucket Square Condo Ph 01, Sedona Lakes, Bonaire Sec 02, Sienna Steep Bank Village, Marina Bay Park, Lumina Global Sub, Sienna plantation, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 5-C, Drennan Street, Waterhill Homes/Navigation St, The Promenade At Stafford Run Sec 4, Savannah Cove Sec 1, Birnam Woods Sec 03, Nashua Manor Amend, Colina Homes/West 25th Street, Bernard River Park, Rancho Original, SIENNA STEEP BANK VILLAGE SE, Menard, Sienna Village Of Shipmans Landing Sec 5, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 21-C, Birnam Wood Sec 02, Shadow Creek Ranch Sf-58 Rep 1 Final, Kutena Villas Sec 01, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 7-B, Sedona Sec 4, Villa Serena Flats Condo, Nassau Bay Sec 04, Catalina Village Sec 01 Corr P, Raina Lane, Sienna village of waters lake, San Bernard River Estate Un 1, Spinnaker Cove Condo Ph 02, East Pasadena Add, Nassau Bay Sec 01, Laterna Villa U/R, Meridiana 65s, Epernay T/H Ph 02, Savannah Meadows Sec 7, Aliana Sec 26, Aliana Sec 18, RANCHO ORIGINAL, Sienna Plantation Sec 22, Texana Terrace, International Sec 02, Sienna Point Sec 3, Cody Ganado, Meridiana Sec 81a, Aliana Sec 47, Sedona Lakes Sec 1, Carina Court, Aliana Sec 51, Cape Royale Villa De Marina #2, Hernandez, Mission Bend Mission Leona Sec, Onalaska East, Lowe-Mcnamara # 1, Final Marlow Lk-Sec 1b, Michael B Menard Surv Abs 628, Molina Angleton, Medinah Place T/H, Charles Donaho Surv A-24, Nantucket Landing Twnhms, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 15, POMONA, Elba E Canales, Nathaniel Lynch Surv Abs #44, Edcouch Original Townsite, Pasadena Highlands, Lakes of Savannah- Meadows, Lakes of Savannah- North, Pinnacle Condo Rep V, Belknap Sub, south Pasadena Plaza, San Bernard Villas, Aliana Sec 69, Aliana Sec 55, Sedona 2009, Menard Creek Estates, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 2, Granada Sec 01, Pedernales Canyon Ranch, Sienna Townhomes, Cinnamon Shore South Un 1, Nantucket Landing, First National Bank Sub, Colina Homes/West 28th Street, Epernay Sec 02, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 11-B, Laurel Heights At Savannah, Bonaire, Stalnaker Golfcrest, Birdroseana, ALIANA, Sienna Plantation Sec 17a, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 6b, Natchez Lndg Twnhm, Nassau Bay Sec 07, East Pasadena, Pomona Sec 2 A0417 Ach&B & A0, Lake Bonanza, Aliana Sec 57, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 8, Mcnair, Hannah Nash League, Dugger Edna, VENTANA LAKES SEC 10, Aliana Sec 3, PINELAKES PINASTER POINTE, Sienna Village Of Destrehan Sec 5, Colina Court/Petty Street, Sedona Lakes Sec 7 A0541 Ach&, W D Willcox Add/Anahuac, Sienna Plantation 40 , Lot 16 , Block 2, Colina Homes/Dian Street, Ventana Lks East Sec 7, Sienna Point, Stewart Hts/Savannah Sec 11, Saturnalia Peristyle, Villa Maria Elena #1, Shenandoah Valley 03, Abstract Area 26- S of Rayford / Tamina, Ventana Lakes Sec 6, Lake Bonanza 03, Sienna Plantation Sec 10, Medina Meadows, Aliana Sec 70, Mcdonald SD Blks 1-2-3 Uph We, Laguna T/H, MCDONALD ESTATES, Covenant Crest Sec 1, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 4-A, Coronado Lofts Sub, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 11-A, City Promenade, River Front-San Bernard Sub, Williams/Canal, Belknap Sub Sec 6, Stewart Anna P U/R, Sedona Sec 5, Bonaire Sec 07, Peninsula On Lake Buchanan, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 17, Helena Park 1, POMONA SEC 4, Dunnam, Sec 2, Aliana Sec 14, Nandina At Riverstone, Aliana Sec 2, Sedona Lakes Sec 3, Carolina Village, Stannard Place, TR 5D STALNAKER GOLFCREST, Aliana Sec 23, Shenandoah Valley, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs, Catalina North, Epernay T/H, Oak Cliff Original, Renaissance/Montrose, Sienna Village Of Anderson Springs, Villas at Nadine, Siena Ph 3, Ana, Terra Bella Sec 01 Final, Naomi Place, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 12-A, Laguna De Oro, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 5-B, NA/, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 1, Meridiana Sec 65, Ventana Lakes Sec 9, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 27b, Kinard Gardens, Carolina Cove – Sec 1, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 27, Marina Bay Park Sec 3 96, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 29, The Nathan Condos 2010, Sedona Creek Sec 3, Texas National 03, Marina Street Condo Dec, Ceasario Carmona, Sienna-Heritage Park Village-Sawmill Lak, Bonaire Sec 05, International 2, Pinelakes Pinaster Pointe 02, Solana Ridge Sub, Pomona Sec 11, R-Pena, East Mdw Final, Sienna Plantation Sec 12, Arch Mcdonald SD Tr 6-7-11-12, Aliana Sec 21, CAROLINA GARDENS, Savannah Trace, Ventana Lakes Sec 1, runaway bay, The Promenade At Stafford Run Sec 1, Ventana Lakes Eastate, Sienna Vlg Shipman’s Lndg, VANTANA LAKES, Aliana Sec 42, Sedona Sec 3, Ventana Lakes Sec 3, Mcdonald R D-West, Ventana Lks East Sec 5, Nantucket Hideaway Sec 01, BELKNAP, Texas Natl Cntry Cb Hms, Aliana Sec 11, Townsite/Anahuac, Renaissances At River Oaks, Pasadena Outlot 96, Chenault-Labit, WindRose, Pinelakes Promenade Sec 02, M B Menard, L. Thunar, Sienna Village of Water Lake, Colina Court/West 35th Street, Ventana Lakes Sec 10, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 5-C, Pasadena Outlot 80, Parks R E-Pasadena Outlot 49, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 25, Putnams Landing Sec 4, Pasadena Outlot 104, Meridiana Sec 3 A0513 & A0287, Navigation Add, Chenault Sweeny, Pinelakes Promenade 01 Amd, Breanna Place, Carolina Gardens Sec 01 R/P, Sienna Village Of Destrehan Sec 3, Savannah Meadows Sec 6, M B MENARD SUR, Navigation, Call 64 TR 1 McLennan County, Call 64 TR 2 McLennan County, Call 64 TR 3 Mclennan County, Call 64 TR 4 Mclennan County, Call 64 TR 5 Mclennan County, Call 64 TR 8 Mclennan County, Call 64 TR 9 McLennan County, Call 64 TR 10 McLennan County, Meridiana Sec 80-A, Venatna Lakes Sec 14, Original Survey of Coal Hill, Atenas, Sienna Village Of Anderson, Sundown Glen Sec1 Amd Final Place, Pinelakes Promenade /WINDROSE, Bonairs Sec 05, Montana Addition, Pointe San Luis Laguna, Cove Of Nantucket Ph 01, Savannah Trace Sec 2, Aliana Sec 5, Sienna 80′ Executive Collection, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 25, VENTANA LAKES, Ellena Gardens, Original Townsite Quanah, Meridiana Sec 6 A0515 Ht&Brr, Wards Edna, AMERICAN GOOD NAGLE STREET C, Elena Fruit & Cotton Farms C, Karina Heights, Pinelakes Pinaster Pointe Sec, Menefee Ganado, Bonaire Sec 01 R/P, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 11, Windrose, Pinelakes Pinaster Pointe, SIENNA TOWNHOMES AT PARKWAY PLACE, Sienna, Sienna Plantation, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 2-C, Runaway Bay, Texana Plantation Sec 3, Sedona Ph 2 Sec 6, Avalon At Sienna Plantation Sec 2, Sedona Lakes Sec 5, Tigowana Terrace, Rosehill/Nathaniel Brown, Marina Palms Sec 1 2002, Savannah Bend Sec 5, Meridiana Sec 81b, Mission Bend Leona, Naomi Patio Homes, China Grove Village 01, Sienna Plantation Sec 28, Anna Alea Sec 1, Sedona Lakes Sec 2, Tropicana Village, The Pointe At Marina Del Sol, Sienna Village Of Anderson S, Danubina Court Sec 02c, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 18-B, The Park At Marina Del Sol, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 20, SIENNA VILLAGE OF SHIPMANS LANDING, DANUBINA COURT, Aliana Sec 71, Wignall, Sienna Village Of Waters Lake Sec 4, Original Town of Allport, North Nagle Street Landing, Pasadena Outlot 79, Shenandoah Ph 06, kona kai, Savannah Meadows, Salinas Estates, Marina/Lk Sub Ph I, Marina On The Lake, Sienna Village of Anderson Springs, MENARD UNR RITSON MORRIS, Aliana Sec 63, Old Town Sabinal, Meridiana Sec 71, Nassau Bay Sec 03, Lake Bonanza 02, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 1-A, Sienna Village Of Anderson Spgs Sec 12-A, Abstract 628 M B Menard Sur, Siena Ph 2, Aliana Sec 28, Sienna Village Of Bees Creek Sec 22, BIRNAM WOOD, Original Town of Madison, Aliana Sec 16, Savannah Ridge Sec 1-2-3, Promenade at Stafford Run, Ravenna Spring Branch, Nantucket Landing Townhomes, Granada, Park/Nance, Catalina Square, Marina West Sec 5 2009, Monaville/Sunnyside Area nearFM359/FM529, Ventana Lakes Sec 11, Anahuac T/S, Pasadena Place, Lena Hart, Elena Fruit and Cotton Farms C, Sienna Plantation Sec 40-A, Mcdonald, Pinnacle The, Wests Laguna Madre Place, Cinnamon Cove, Sienna Steep Bank Village Sec 4-C, Meridiana Sec 70 A0513 H&Brr, Elena Fruit & Cotton Un B, Anna Alea Kingspark/Whitehal, Alana Park, Navajo Place Sec 01, Ensenada Shores Canyon Lake 1, Sienna Steep Bank Village Se, Sienna Village Of Shipmans Landing Sec 9, Menard Survey, Shenandoah Sec 01, Macdonald Sweeny Tr 59-60, Minaldi Place, Colina Homes/Cornish Street, Ventana Akes Sec 12, Danubina Court, CINCO RANCH INSTITUTIONAL CORE, Toscana Court 10 Sub, Monarch Oaks Sec 03, Original Town Add, ,

NA Real Estate for sale

List of Available NA Realty

00  Cruce A 45  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Cruce A 45, Other

MontLargo Properties
$448,000,000
00  Cruce Ruta 5  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Cruce Ruta 5, Other

MontLargo Properties
$297,080,000
00  RP 6  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Rp 6, Other

MontLargo Properties
$145,000,000
00  Cruce A 45B  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Cruce A 45b, Other

MontLargo Properties
$100,000,000
00  C-13  Other Other N/A, 82

00 C-13, Other

MontLargo Properties
$59,574,500
13380  FM 412  Annona Texas 75550, 84

13380 Fm 412, Annona

69622
Hoffman International Realty
$22,000,000
9861  Middle Bank Estate  Other Toledo 99999, 82

9861 Middle Bank Estate, Other

NB Elite Realty
$22,000,000
30000  Hegar Springs Pkwy  Hockley Texas 77447, 26

30000 Hegar Springs Pkwy, Hockley

RE/MAX Integrity
$21,462,000
00  Ruta 5 Norte  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Ruta 5 Norte, Other

MontLargo Properties
$21,446,820
Coconut  Island  Other Other 00000, 86

Coconut Island, Other

33
Keller Williams Signature
$17,500,000
22199  IH-45 Feeder Road  Buffalo Texas 75831, 63

22199 Ih-45 Feeder Road, Buffalo

5452432
Lawrence Realty
$15,900,000
TBD  FM 1280  Lovelady Texas 75851, 41

Tbd Fm 1280, Lovelady

Lawrence Realty
$13,812,457
8026  Main St  Needville Texas 77461, 30

8026 Main St, Needville

eXp Realty, LLC
$9,657,000
00  US HWY 59  Cleveland Texas 77327, 52

00 Us Hwy 59, Cleveland

HomeLand Properties, Inc
$9,417,645
10715  Mahaffey Road  Tomball Texas 77375, 14

10715 Mahaffey Road, Tomball

Loft Realty
$8,900,000
5211  Cedar Hill Road Brenham Texas 77833, 58

5211 Cedar Hill Road, Brenham

67121392
Hodde Real Estate Company
$8,900,000
00  C-405  Other Other N/A, 82

00 C-405, Other

MontLargo Properties
$8,340,430
00  C-17  Other Other N/A, 82

00 C-17, Other

MontLargo Properties
$7,744,685
TBD  Friedens Church Road Seguin Texas 78155, 83

Tbd Friedens Church Road, Seguin

Century 21 United D&D LaVernia
$7,588,000
5257  Cameron Lane  Fowlerton Texas 78021, 85

5257 Cameron Lane, Fowlerton

South Texas Realty, LLC
$7,250,000
0  883 Ac County Road 316  Caldwell Texas 77836, 59

0 883 Ac County Road 316, Caldwell

HomeLand Properties, Inc
$7,059,585
502  Briggs Boulevard Victoria Texas 77904, 66

502 Briggs Boulevard, Victoria

4677352
Keller Williams Realty -SW
$6,500,000
00  Cruce D-81  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Cruce D-81, Other

MontLargo Properties
$5,957,450
2210  Twin Oaks  Kemah Texas 77565, 33

2210 Twin Oaks, Kemah

66116012
Phyllis Foster Real Estate Ser
$5,800,000
18916  Fm 1431  Jonestown Texas 78645, 83

18916 Fm 1431, Jonestown

3344552
Keller Williams Realty C. P.
$5,750,000
7438  Wright Road Houston Texas 77041, 8

7438 Wright Road, Houston

188982
Adam Manesh, Broker
$5,000,000
5388  FM 1272  Grapeland Texas 75844, 41

5388 Fm 1272, Grapeland

3223562
Lawrence Realty
$4,997,000
0  Oil Field Road Brenham Texas 77833, 58

0 Oil Field Road, Brenham

Hodde Real Estate Company
$4,995,000
00  Cruce D81  Other Other N/A, 82

00 Cruce D81, Other

MontLargo Properties
$4,765,960